Skip to
YouTube video

Loading player…

Similar Artists

  1. John Callaghan's songs have an air of thoughtful melancholy underneath the spiky electronic arrangements. He can be seen performing at his lively…

  2. Boc Scadet is U.K. electronic artist Lawrence Grover.

    Myspace homepage: http://www.myspace.com/bocscadet

  3. Super_Collider were formed in 1998 and released two exceptional albums before the growing solo careers of the two main members, Jamie Lidell and…

  4. Matthew Yee-King was born in 1975. He went to secondary school (11-18) with other Rephlex etc artists Tom Jenkinson (Squarepusher) and Jordan…

  5. Michael Christopher Cullen a.k.a. Mike Dred, DJ Judge Dred, Chimera, Machine Codes, Mike Cullen and Space Avenger

  6. 2GI have currently released tracks and EPs for:

    Acedia Music
    Sublogic Corporation
    Inv3rno
    Sweet smelling surfaces

    You can free download all of…

  7. bearclaw ʕ•ᴥ•ʔ ///

    http://bluecrew.bandcamp.com

    http://soundcloud.com/bluecrew

  8. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  9. Studio Pankow is the joined effort of three legendary producers of electronic music. David Moufang records as Move D. His releases appeared on…

  10. http://nollixe.com
    http://jacktonerecords.com

  11. Raised in Kitchener Ontario, Shannon began mixing records at the age of fifteen, with extrapolations of acid house and techno, before branching…

  12. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  13. Real Name:
    Dylan Nathan
    Aliases:
    Dylan Nathan, Jega

    http://www.jega.com/

  14. Nicole Johnson is a Seattle-based producer and under her moniker Boreal Network she crafts sun-drenched, foggily nostalgic electronica.…

  15. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  16. Real Name : Jamie Lexton
    Combining his love for science fiction, old-school hip-hop and the lush side of Detroit techno and jazz fusion, Jamie…

  17. Introduced by Brighton, UK's Spymania, with Kotva (2001), Hypo has now become an icon-like figure of Active Suspension, for which he achieved four…

  18. Strønen (born ‘72) has studied music and composition. He is a regular member of several bands, most notably Food, Maria Kannegaard Trio and…

  19. Oxygenfad, also known as William Mcleod, is from a small Canadian town in New Brunswick called Moncton. He produces some of the craziest, fastest,…

Pagination

API Calls