A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  2. Chaos theorist who's work can be found on labels such as Bunker, Semantica records, Transient Force, Solar One Music, Black Montanas, Mighty…

  3. VCS is a highly abstract purely mathematical logic circuit beamed from the future, described/synthesized inside a computer to provide human units…

  4. ELECTRO|
    USA

    Raw Mechanics have spent most of there lives without sun, working in biomedical rooms, submerged by the sounds of fluid dynamics,…

  5. no-nonsense hot futuristic afroscandinavian electro trax from luke eargoggle and johan inkinen at the computerwelt!

  6. Dcast Dynamics is an alias of Shad T. Scott. Primarily known for producing under the name Gosub.

  7. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  8. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  9. Alavux is one of the responsible people for spreading the fresh electro sound from Eastern Europe with his E75 Records crew. His vision is…

  10. Electro Project from Leipzig, Germany.

  11. Has rocked audiences of all ages world wide for well over the past decade with his energetic blend of sci-fi robot infected electro sounds. Being…

  12. Vladan Cvetkovic better known as Kalson, producer and dj, was born 1986. in city of Nis. His first contact with electronic music was in 97’. As…

  13. ELECTRO|
    OUTER SPACE

    http://www.myspace.com/crotaphytus

  14. a new auxar artist punching some electro bass your way secret experiments from the lemurian labs now available due to the freedom of information…

  15. Gods Of Technology are The Dexorcist (Simon Brown) & Phil Klein

  16. Real Name:
    Frank de Groodt
    Aliases:
    Fastgraph, Frank De Groodt, Operator, The Optic Crux, The Pieces Of A Pensive State Of Mind
    Variations:…

  17. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  18. Xed has been around since the days of breakdancing and b-boying. He got in touch with electro and hip hop almost from day 1. Artists like…

  19. The combined forces of J-Tronik and Illektriss, this powerful electro duo packs a big punch in each and every track. With three worldwide top 20…

Pagination

API Calls