Loading player…

Real Name : William C Lusk Jr

Rap Name: 4 Cent/4Bent aka Tha Compton Billboard
Born : October 19, 1979 Minneapolis Minnesota

Street Gang Affiliation: 134st. Compton Original West Side Piru Gang

Other /Artists Billboard worked with: Snoop Dogg, The Relativez (of Inglewood Ca.) The Game & his Black Wall Street label (of Compton Ca.), and Famous Compton Producer Six Million (who made his mark earlier on the track - Mad…

read more

Top Tracks

Top Albums

Similar Artists


Leave a comment. Log in to Last.fm or sign up.

People Listening Now


API Calls