A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. Nooncat is also known as Alex Meshkov and he is one of the Deep Mix Moscow Radio DJ's. Released on labels like Phlegmatek Recordings, Treibstoff,…

  2. There are multiple artists with the name Hug.

    1:
    Born in Stockholm, Sweden 1985. Moved to a small village outside Stockholm at an early age. Both his…

  3. Microboss (Stepan Zlokazov) was born in 1978 in Ekaterinburg. At the age of 10 he got as a gift two old tape recorders and a microphone, and…

  4. As one of America's premier techno producers, Geoff White has amassed a catalogue of distinguished releases on labels such as Force Inc., Traum,…

  5. ERIC DELAY

    Was born in August, 14, 1986, in a strange town named Ulyanovsk. From the verychildhood his parents have been helping him to develop his…

  6. Wighnomy Brothers are Robag Wruhme & Monkey Maffia.

  7. Jeff Samuel's foray into electronic music began in 1995 when he first witnessed a DJ set by Detroit's Claude Young in Columbus, Ohio. He was then…

  8. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  9. The Rice Twins is a Swedish techno-duo from Stockholm, formed in 2005 by Valdemar Gezeliuz and Jesper Engström.

  10. Dub Kult is a brand of table sauce from the Netherlands renowned for its smoky flavour. The ingredients are inspired by a mixture of classical…

  11. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  12. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  13. Zentex is finnish producer Jari Marjamäki. Born in Turku, Finland, he's lived since the early 90's in Lisbon, Portugal. He began his career in the…

  14. Easy Changes

    Sil and Denis Guttersnipe of Moscow, Russia, began producing minimal techno as Easy Changes in 2005. Sil first started producing music…

  15. Airbus Modular are John Alexandropoulos & Sotiris Kouliakiotis and they live in Thessaloniki,Greece.

    Their work is based on techno minimal.

  16. Thomas Bjerring has released two Eps on Traum.
    He has worked with vocalist David Skog for the track´s „Ice“ and “2:45” .
    Thomas Bjerring is…

  17. Echopilot
    Real Name: Bernhard Pucher
    Aliases: Bernhard Pucher, Brian Aneurysm, Confutatis.

  18. 1) Sten is one of the owner of dial records and the nice record shop 'Smallville Records' in Hamburg, Germany. He is also known as Lawrence and is…

  19. Real Name: Thomas Haertel
    tom clark started his dj-ing in 1993. he was later casted at the legendary berlin-based " e-werk ", where he soon got…

Pagination

API Calls