Skip to
YouTube video

Loading player…

Similar Artists

  1. The best Couple in whole JE

  2. See:
    KAT-TUN, NEWS

    KAT-TUN:
    Kamenashi Kazuya (亀梨和也)
    Akanishi Jin (赤西仁) (Ex-member)
    Taguchi Junnosuke (田口淳之介)
    Tanaka Koki (田中聖)
    Ueda Tatsuya…

  3. Kōki Tanaka (田中聖) (b. November 5, 1985 in Chiba, Japan) is a Japanese rapper/singer-songwriter, actor, television personality and radio host. He…

  4. Ya-Ya-yah was a junior group belonging to Johnny & Associates, Inc. Formed in 2001.With the formation of Hey! Say! JUMP, the unit disbanded on…

  5. Kusano Hironori was born February 15th, 1988. He is a member of the Japanese pop group agency Johnny's Entertainment. He joined Johnny's on the…

  6. kitty GYM is a temporary unit formed to promote Volleyball. The "GYM" portion is composed of Yamashita Tomohisa (山下智久) from NEWS and the Thai…

  7. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  8. Takizawa Hideaki is one half of the famous band タッキー&翼 (Tackey & Tsubasa). He was born on March 29, 1982 in Tokyo, Japan. He joined Johnny's…

  9. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  10. This is an incorrect tag for 小山慶一郎. If this non-artist appears in your charts, do Last.fm and yourself a favor. Fix your artist tags. And while…

  11. This is an incorrect tag for Golf-Mike. If this non-artist appears in your charts, do last.fm and yourself a favor. Fix your artist tags.

  12. 内博貴(Uchi Hiroki)is a Japanese singer and actor of Johnny's Entertainment. He is born on September 10th 1986 in Osaka, Japan. He was a member in…

  13. Imai Tsubasa (今井翼) is a Japanese singer and actor, who is part of the popular Johnny's Jimusho Jpop duo, Tackey & Tsubasa (タッキー&翼).

    Tsubasa…

  14. 大倉忠義 (Ôkura Tadayoshi) is member of Johnny's Entertainment group 関ジャニ∞ (Kanjani8). He also works as an actor and plays the drums.

    Some facts:…

  15. Kitty GYM is a JE group formed to support Women's Volleyball.

    Kitty is made up of Kitayama Hiromitsu (Kis-My-Ft.2), Inoo Kei (J.J.Express), Totsuka…

  16. 安田章大 (Yasuda Shota) is a member and of Johnny's Entertainment group 関ジャニ∞ (Kanjani8).

    Nickname: Yasu, Yassan, Sho-chan, Kacchin
    Birthday:…

  17. 赤西仁 (Akanishi Jin) from KAT-TUN & 錦戸亮 (Nishikido Ryo) from NEWS and 関ジャニ∞ sings together occasionally.

    Most known are their performance of…

  18. 薮宏太 (Yabu Kota) entered Johnny's Entertainment on September 23rd, 2001. He was put in the group Ya-Ya-yah where he remained until his…

  19. This is an incorrect tag for 加藤成亮. If this non-artist appears in your charts, do Last.fm and yourself a favor. Fix your artist tags. And while…

Pagination

API Calls