Loading player…

Real name: Eugene (Evgeny Sea)
Date of Birth: March 1974
Birthplace: Moscow
Work: a major undertaking for the production of the Russian Federation
nuclear fuel for atomic power stations.
Music preferences:
It is not strange, but primarily it is intelligent junglefrom labels such as Good Looking(Looking Good, Cookin ', Earth, Nexus, Ascendant Grooves), 720 Degrees, Fokuzas well as…

read more

Top Tracks

Similar Artists


Leave a comment. Log in to Last.fm or sign up.

API Calls