A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. Mark Vidler (aka Go Home Productions, aka GHP) is a Watford, UK-based DJ who has spent the best part of the last decade producing Bootleg…

  2. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  3. Monstercat Media is youtube channel set up for the sole purpose of sharing and delivering well-known and not so well-known EDM Dj's and…

  4. Divide & Kreate borrows ("it's only me. Me and my ego.") other people's beats, samples and rhythms trying to divide and create something…

  5. djBC is a DJ from Boston who's had some recent success in creating mash-up songs. His best known works involve mixing the Beatles with the…

  6. Jeremy Johnson (Placido) and Laurent Lupidi (Loo) met in 1999 after several years of touring and studio recording as a drummer and bassist in…

  7. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  8. The Kleptones are fronted by Eric Kleptone, a DJ from the United Kingdom. They produce internet-only bastard pop albums. Typically, they mix…

  9. It all began in 2003. 2007 turned out to be especially successful - that's when Enei released his first record on the Dutch label Fokuz. That's…

  10. Nymfo is the moniker used by Dutch DJ Bardo Camp from Weert currently based in Amsterdam, The Netherlands.

    Nymfo has been apart of Drum and…

  11. There are two artists using the name "Klute":

    1) Klute is the moniker for drum and bass artist Tom Withers,

    Tom Withers aka Klute, has been a…

  12. At least 4 Artists are named "Sabre".

    1. Sabre is Gove Kidao, a drum and bass DJ and producer from London. He's also part of Do The Math & Ivy…

  13. 2013 is the golden year for S.P.Y, aka Carlos Lima, the DJ and producer with a career firmly rooted in the underground drum and bass scene. After…

  14. Keep in mind! There are two acts called Subwave:

    1. SUBWAVE (Drum&Bass DJ/Producer from Moscow/Russia)

    Real name: Gleb Soloviev

    Gleb started to…

  15. Knowledge catches up with up-and-coming drum & bass DJ / producer Mr Joseph to find out about the man behind Fizzy Beats and why he's…

  16. Jonny L, real name John Lisners, is a drum and bass producer. He has also released music under the alias Mr. L. He first came to prominence with…

  17. Rich with Indian flavours, Amit reaches all kinds of different influences ranging from Dub, Techno, rave, traditional Indian music, Joy Division and…

  18. Austrian duo Reinhard Rietsch and Markus Wagner, otherwise known as Camo & Krooked have quickly become one of the hottest production outfits in…

  19. Dillinja, (born Karl Francis, 1974, Clapham, South London, United Kingdom) is a Drum & Bass DJ, record producer and entrepreneur.

    Arguably the most…

Pagination

API Calls