Loading player…

We’re currently migrating data (including scrobbles) to our new site and to minimise data disruption, we’ve temporarily suspended some functionality. Rest assured, we’re re-activating features one-by-one as soon as each data migration completes. Keep an eye on progress here.

Real Name: Kim Taegoon (김태군)
Born: January 17, 1986
Physique: 184.0cm, 75.0kg
Debut: Mini-album debut album in 2009

January 15th, 2009 marked the debut of Taegoon (태군), with his first mini-album, titled 1st Mini Album.
Taegoon's first mini-album's title song Call Me includes composer Crown J who made the hit songs Fly Boy and Too Much. The melodies, lyrics and sophisticated bit about theft made for an addictive dance…

read more

Top Tracks

Top Albums

Similar Artists

Shoutbox

Leave a comment. Log in to Last.fm or sign up.

People Listening Now

Features

API Calls