Loading player…


Name: 지연 / Ji Yeon
Real name: 박지연 / Park Ji Yeon (Bak Ji Yun)
Profession: Actress and singer
Birthdate: 1993-Jun-07
Height: 167cm
Weight: 45kg
Star sign: Gemini
Blood type: AB
Talent agency: Core Contents Media

Park Ji-yeon (Hangul: 박지연; Hanja: 朴智妍; born June 7, 1993), better known as simply Jiyeon, is a South Korean idol, singer, model and actress and a member of girl…

read more

Top Tracks

Similar Artists


Leave a comment. Log in to Last.fm or sign up.

API Calls