Loading player…

ANDAMIRO (안다미로) is a South Korean pop singer who debuted in 2012 under Trophy Entertainment.
She returned as "Anda" (안다) under Emperor Entertainment Korea in 2015.

* Birth name: Won Min Ji (원민지)
* Birth date: February 5, 1991
* Height: 173 cm
* Weight: 48 kg
* Record label: Emperor Entertainment Korea

Discography:
Mini-Albums
Hypnotize
Digital Singles
말고
Waiting
S대는…

read more

Top Tracks

Top Albums

Similar Artists

Shoutbox

Leave a comment. Log in to Last.fm or sign up.

People Listening Now

Features

API Calls