Loading player…

We’re currently migrating data (including scrobbles) to our new site and to minimise data disruption, we’ve temporarily suspended some functionality. Rest assured, we’re re-activating features one-by-one as soon as each data migration completes. Keep an eye on progress here.

Name: Inagaki Goro (稲垣吾郎)
Nickname: Goro-chan (ゴローちゃん)
Birthdate: December 8, 1973
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Blood Type: O
Height: 176cm
Weight: 52kg
Hobbies: Jogging, golf

Inagaki is a member of the Japanese pop group SMAP. His career began while he was in junior high school, when his sister submitted his picture to a talent company; he was subsequently chosen to join SMAP, which has a considerable following in…

read more

Top Tracks

Similar Artists

Shoutbox

Leave a comment. Log in to Last.fm or sign up.

People Listening Now

Features

API Calls