Skip to
YouTube video

Loading player…

Similar Artists

  1. Koyote was formed in 1998 with the members ShinJi (whose real name is LeeJiSun) as the lead female vocal, ChaSeungMin as the male vocal and KimGoo…

  2. Kil Gun (길건) or Kill Gun born April 19, 1979, is a Korean pop singer. She was a back dancer of artists like Eun Ji Won, Lee Hyori, Baek Ji Young. She…

  3. 姓名:徐智英 Seo Ji Young 서지영
    生日:1981年6月2日
    身高:165cm
    體重:48kg
    血型:B型
    興趣:畫畫、聽音樂
    特長:扮兔子
    學歷:漢陽女子高中、慶熙大學Modern Music系
    喜歡的歌手:Mariah Carey

    曾演出電視劇:…

  4. 거북이 (Turtles) debuted in 2001 as a Korean Hip Hop group with the album Go! Boogie! as a trio made up of Turtleman, Kuem Bi, and Z-E. Their…

  5. Shin Ji (born Lee Jee-Seon on November 18, 1981) is a South Korean singer and lyricist. She attended Dongduk Women's University, Department of…

  6. Fin.K.L

  7. KCM (케이씨엠, born 1982) is South Korean male singer. KCM are the initials of his Korean name, Kang Chang Mo (강창모). He is known both for his muscular…

  8. Kim Hyun Jung (born April 4, 1978) is a Korean pop singer. Commonly known as the Korean dance-pop queen, she is most famous for energetic dance…

  9. Park Myeong-su (Korean: 박명수, Hanja: 朴明洙; born August 27, 1970) is a Korean comedian, MC and singer who debuted on television in 1993, appearing…

  10. 쥬얼리 (Jewelry) is a Korean pop group that started out with 4 female members. In Japan, they are signed to GIZA studio and in Korea, they're…

  11. SG워너비 (Eng : SG Wannabe, SG stands for Simon and Garfunkel ) is a popular South Korean trio that debuted in 2004 with their single "Timeless."…

  12. H-Eugene (born April 6, 1979) is South Korean male singer.

    Profile

    * Birth name: Heo Eugene
    * Height: 180 cm
    * Weight: 70 kg
    *…

  13. 바나나 걸 (Banana Girl) is Korean dance music project group produced by Gazaebal. Vocals are provided by actress Lee Hyunji (이현지).

  14. Choi Sung-Hee (최성희, born February 28, 1980), known more famously by her stage name Bada (or Sea in English) is a South Korean singer. As the…

  15. SeeYa (씨야) is a South Korean female trio made up of Nam Gyu Ri, Kim Yeon Ji, and Lee Bo Ram. Their name SeeYa came from 'See U Always', which…

  16. Typhoon (타이푼) is Korean mixed hip hop group consisting of a female vocalist, a male vocalist and a rapper. Typhoon is signed with Trifecta…

  17. Ock Joo Hyun (옥주현 born March 20, 1980) is a K-pop singer, known mostly for her role as the lead vocal for South Korean girl group Fin.K.L. The…

  18. Ayumi Itō (伊藤 亜由美 Itō Ayumi) (born August 25, 1984), better known by her stage name Iconiq (stylized ICONIQ and pronounced "iconic"), is from…

  19. Bae Seul Ki (born on September 27, 1986) is a K-pop singer. Educated at Sanmyong University in the areas of drama and cinematography, Bae first…

Pagination

API Calls