Skip to
YouTube video

Loading player…

Similar Artists

  1. SG워너비 (Eng : SG Wannabe, SG stands for Simon and Garfunkel ) is a popular South Korean trio that debuted in 2004 with their single "Timeless."…

  2. VIBE (바이브) means a vibration felt by the heart. They debuted in February of 2002 with the single "미워도 다시 한번" (Once Again Although It’s…

  3. 1) Tim (full name Timothy Hwang Young Min) is a Korean solo artist from the United States. Born in 1981, he received much training over his…

  4. KCM (케이씨엠, born 1982) is South Korean male singer. KCM are the initials of his Korean name, Kang Chang Mo (강창모). He is known both for his muscular…

  5. 이기찬 (Lee Ki Chan) is a singer in South Korea, recognized mainly for his ballads.

    Date of birth : January 10th, 1979
    Education : Seoul Arts College,…

  6. Yurisangja (Member: Park Seung-wha , born 11 March 1969 Lee Se-jun , born 6 July 1972) is a South Korean pop-ballad male duo formed in 1997.…

  7. 윤도현 (尹道賢, 1972년 2월 3일 ~ )은 대한민국의 하드 록 음악가이자 뮤지컬 배우, 방송 진행자이다.

    생애

    경기도 파주시에서 태어나, 동네에서 "세탁소집 아들"로 통했다. 1991년 문산고등학교를 졸업했다.
    김제동과 친한 것으로 유명하다.
    YB가…

  8. The Cross (더 크로스) is a korean rock band formed in 2003.

    Members:

    - Lee Si-Ha (이시하), 29/10/1982 - Composition, back vocals, piano, guitar, leader …

  9. Brown Eyes (브라운 아이즈) was a Korean musical duo, specializing in ballads. Although both members have powerful voices, they were initially disregarded…

  10. Group Name: Monday Kiz (먼데이 키즈)
    Members: Kim Min-Soo (김민수) & Lee Jin-Sung (이진성)
    Debut: November 2005
    Song Category: R&B/Ballad
    Management:…

  11. This three member rock band has been around since 1999, and has been gracing the rock scene with many releases during their active years. They…

  12. Rumble Fish (럼블 피쉬) is a South Korean Indie band whose music is completely done by the members of the band themselves. The group disbanded in…

  13. Yoon Gun (윤건) / Vocal
    1977.1.1 / 180cm / 68kg / Blood type: B
    Real name: Yang Chang-ik
    Hobby: computer games
    Talent: piano
    Debut album: 4 member…

  14. Kim Hyun Jung (김현정, born 1973) professionally known as BMK or Big Mama King, is a South Korean female singer. After graduating from Seoul Jazz…

  15. 모세 Ko] / Mose RKS] (b. Kim Jong-Beom, 7 Mar 1980 in South Korea), is a k-rnb / rnb singer, who He studied at Yong-In University (Yongin City,…

  16. 장혜진(본명:이남미, 1968년 5월 15일 ~ )은 대한민국의 대중 가수, 방송인이자 대학 교수이다.

    MBC 합창단 출신으로 1991년 1집 앨범 '꿈속에선 언제나'로 가요계에 데뷔했으며, 1993년 2집'Whitesm'을 발표하면서 대중들에게 자신의 이름을…

  17. Suggest correction to Monday Kiz

  18. Ha Dong Kyun (하동균) (born on June 28th, 1980) first debuted onto the music scene in 2002 with the R&B group 7Dayz. After one album, the group…

  19. Brown Eyed Soul (브라운 아이드 소울) is a Korean R&B group who released their debut album, Soul Free, in September, 2003. Their single Jeongmal Sarang…

Pagination

API Calls