A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. Full name: Alexander Lee Eusebio (알렉산더 리 유세비오), stage name: Alexander/Xander (알렉산더/산더),
    born on July 29, 1988 in Hong Kong and he grew up in…

  2. XING (acronym for Crossing in New Genre) was a male group from South Korea. The last line up of members consisted of Kim Donggeun, Kim Jinwan,…

  3. 초신성 (Cho Shin Sung, "Supernova") is a six member South Korean boyband formed in 2007 by MNet Media.
    On September 21st 2007, they debuted with…

  4. Soohyun (수현; born March 11, 1989) is the lead vocalist of the Korean boy band U-KISS.

  5. Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

  6. U-KISS (유키스, ユーキス) is a seven-member boy band from South Korea formed by NH Media (also the company for Yang Dong Geun & PARAN). They debuted…

  7. Yeo Hoonmin, or Hoon as he is more commonly known as, is a member of the South Korean boy band U-Kiss. He was born on the 16th of August and…

  8. On April 8th, NH Media confirmed "U-KISS’ first sub-unit 'uBEAT' will debut at the end of April." The sub-unit is comprised of members Eli (일라이) and…

  9. 엑스파이브 (known as X-FIVE or X-5) was a South Korean group consisting of 5 members, namely Ghun, Taefung, Haewon, Zin and Sulhu. They debuted…

  10. Brave Brothers is a famous Korean producer who previously worked with artists such as BIG BANG, Son Dam Bi (손담비), After School, Minwoo, U-Kiss…

  11. Sangwoo is a member and maknae of the Korean boyband N-Train

    Full name: Kim Sang Woo (김상우)
    Position: Lead vocalist and maknae
    Date of Birth:…

  12. N-Train (엔트레인) is a 5 member boy band from South Korea signed under Medialine. Before their debut, they appeared on Mnet’s M-Pick for 8 weeks…

  13. CODE-V (코드브이 / CODE-FIVE) is a South Korean male group composed of 6 members: Sol, Na-law(was known as Sun in BLESS), Rui, Sangwoo, Woosik and…

  14. Kang Ji-young was born on January 18, 1994, in Paju, South Korea. She debuted at the age of 15 as a third grade middle school student. She is one…

  15. Kim Hyung-Jun (Hangul: 김형준; hanja: 金亨俊; born: August 3, 1987) is a South Korean entertainer, lead rapper and youngest member of boyband SS501.…

  16. Battle (배틀) is a popular Korean pop group.

    The group consist in five members:
    Chris - Jung Hyung Rok (정형록)
    HwiChan - Kim Tae Kwan (김태관)
    Lio -…

  17. Kim Kyu Jong (김규종) is one of the five members of SS501 (pronounced Double S 5-0-1)
    Position: high low vocal
    Nickname: Center, Gorilla
    Birthdate:…

  18. ALLEN KIBUM (Kim Kibum) - ( jap.アレンキボム / kor.김기범 ) is a South Korean idol singer, dancer, actor and television host, in 2012 was debuted in Japan…

  19. 더블에이 (AA/"Double A") is a 5-member South Korean boyband under Wellmade Entertainment. They made their first appearance at the 2011 Hallyu…

  20. We don't have a wiki here yet...

Pagination

Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

API Calls