Skip to
YouTube video

Loading player…

Similar Artists

  1. Tohoshinki (東方神起) is a South Korean duo (previously quintet) formed under SM Entertainment in 2003. In South Korea they are known as 동방신기; they…

  2. TVXQ (often stylized TVXQ!), an acronym for Tong Vfang Xien Qi (東方神起), is a South Korean duo (as of December 2010, they were formerly a…

  3. Born in 1986, he was born with the blood-type O and has the personality of someone with the blood type. Is the main vocal of the group, and is…

  4. Kim Junsu (김준수), stage name "XIA", formerly known as "Xiah Junsu" (시아준수), born December 15, 1986 in Goyang, Gyeonggi-do, South Korea is a South…

  5. JYJ (previously known as JUNSU/JEJUNG/YUCHUN) is a trio, formed by former members of the South Korean boyband 동방신기 / 東方神起 (TVXQ) : Jaejoong…

  6. Real Name: Jung Yoonho/Yunho/Yun Ho (정윤호)
    Stage Names: U-know Yunho (유노윤호)
    Birthdate: February 6, 1986
    Birthplace: Kwangjoo
    Family: Father,…

  7. Kim Jae-joong (김재중; born January 26, 1986 in Gongju, Chungcheongnam-do, South Korea), also known mononymously as Jaejoong, is a South Korean…

  8. Jun Jin (born Park Choong Jae on August 19, 1980) is a member of the longest running Korean male group to date, Shinhwa. He debuted as a dancer…

  9. Lee Hong-gi (이홍기) is a South Korean idol singer and actor. He is the lead vocalist of the Korean pop/rock band FTIsland

    In 2007, Lee debuted in…

  10. Kim Jun-su (김준수; born 15 December 1986 in Gyeonggi-do, South Korea) or simply Junsu, also known by the stage name Xia (stylized as XIA; /siˈɑː/…

  11. Donghae (이동해) and Eunhyuk (은혁) are both members of the South Korean super idol-group Super Junior (슈퍼주니어). They are known as the EunHae…

  12. Park Jung Min (Hangul: 박정민; born April 3, 1987) is a member of South Korean group SS501. He is the first member of SS501 to debut as a solo…

  13. Shinhwa (신화) is a South Korean six-member boy band that debuted on 24 March 1998. It is the longest-running boy band in the history of K-pop in…

  14. History (히스토리) is a 5-member South Korean group formed in 2013, under LOEN Entertainment. They debuted on April 26th, 2013 with their first single…

  15. XIAH junsu (시아준수) enjoyed singing at his church when he was young. At the age of 12 he was brought into the band through a televised talent…

  16. MBLAQ, (an acronym for Music Boys Live in Absolute Quality) (KOR: 엠블랙) is a South Korean boy band created by Korean pop R&B singer, producer…

  17. Rain (birth name: Jeong Ji Hun, 정지훈, born on June 25, 1982 in Seoul, South Korea) is a male Korean R&B and pop singer. He is well-known in East…

  18. AnyBand also known as 애니밴드 was a promotional Korean group formed by cell phone giant Samsung's AnyCall.

    The band members consisted of four…

  19. 2PM is a six member South Korean boy group which debuted under JYP Entertainment in 2008. The group members include Jun.K (준케이), Nichkhun (닉쿤),…

Pagination

API Calls