Loading player…

  1. see 8Eight

  2. Incorrect tag for T-Max.

  3. F.Cuz (Korean: 포커즈, pronounced as 'Focus'), is a South Korean boy band managed by CAN&J's Entertainment. The group made their debut on January…

  4. Tritops, originally known as ITT (I the Tri Top's), made its return with the addition of a new member, Lee Woo Goon, as member Kim Il Goon is…

  5. Oneday is a Korean eleven member boy band branched out into two bands, 2PM (Dance) & 2AM (Ballad). They are managed by JYP Entertainment.

  6. 일락 (Ilac)
    Company: 드림캐쳐뮤직 (Dream Catcher Music)
    Real name: 윤대근 (Yoon Dae Geun)
    Born: June 22, 1981
    Blood Type: B
    Hobbies: Interior design,…

  7. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  8. Young Jee (영지) (formerly known as Young Ji until 2010, and as Haru prior to that) is a Korean pop singer under Cube Entertainment. She first…

  9. Bi Girl Junior is a South Korean female trio created in 2010 by producer and singer Yang Jung Seung. Originally faceless group released their debut…

  10. Wrong tag for LEDApple.

Features

API Calls