A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. Junsu (준수) (born January 15, 1988), full name Kim Junsu (김준수), was born in Daegu, South Korea. Prior to singing, Junsu had entered and won various…

  2. Hwang Chansung (Hangul: 황찬성, Hanja: 黃燦盛, born February 11, 1990), generally known as Chansung, is a member of the Korean boy band 2PM, where he…

  3. Real Name: Nichkhun Buck Horvejkul (นิชคุณ หรเวชกุล)
    Stage Name: Nichkhun (닉쿤)
    Date of Birth: June 24, 1988
    Position: Vocalist
    Religion:…

  4. Ok Taecyeon (옥택연), stage name "Taecyeon" (택연), born December 27, 1988 in Busan, South Korea is a South Korean idol singer, rapper, dancer, model,…

  5. Lee Junho
    a member of 2PM.
    Date of Birth: January 25, 1990
    Position: Vocalist
    Junho joined the one day group following a winning of a contract…

  6. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  7. On 2009, JB and JR individually auditioned for JYP Entertainment. With their exceptional dance skills and good looks, they tied the 5th Open…

  8. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  9. Nichkhun Horvejkul (Thai: นิชคุณ หรเวชกุล, born June 24, 1988), known mononymously as Nichkhun (Hangul: 닉쿤) is an American singer of mixed…

  10. 2PM & 2AM, also known as One Day, is a ten member boyband from Seoul, founded by Korean musician Park Jin Young in 2008. Eventually the band was…

  11. Hwang Chansung (Hangul: 황찬성, Hanja: 黃燦盛, born February 11, 1990), generally known as Chansung, is a member of the Korean boy band 2PM. He is the…

  12. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  13. N-Train (엔트레인) is a 5 member boy band from South Korea signed under Medialine. Before their debut, they appeared on Mnet’s M-Pick for 8 weeks…

  14. Oneday is a Korean eleven member boy band branched out into two bands, 2PM (Dance) & 2AM (Ballad). They are managed by JYP Entertainment.

  15. 카오스 (ChAOS) were a 5-member South Korean boy band under Winning InSight. The members were Jang Hyunsun, Park Taeyang, Park Heejae, Kim…

  16. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  17. Ok Taecyeon (stage name: Taecyeon; Hangul: 옥택연; born December 27, 1988 in Busan, South Korea) is a South Korean idol singer, rapper, model, and…

  18. Incorrect tag for miss A.

  19. Full Name: Ok Taecyeon (옥택연)
    Date of Birth: 1988-12-27 (age 21)
    Position: Main rapper, vocalist of 2PM
    He was born in Seoul, South Korea but…

Pagination

API Calls