Skip to
YouTube video

Loading player…

Similar Artists

  1. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  2. Full Name: Kang Min Hyuk (강민혁) (カン・ミンヒョク, 姜敏赫)
    Date of Birth: June 28, 1991
    Position: Drummer, Backing Vocalist of C.N.BLUE
    Height: 184 cm
    Weight:…

  3. M Signal, a new group from FNC Music .The new group consists of members Jun Geun Hwa and Gyun Woo. They worked in music ever since 2005 but it…

  4. 에프티 아일랜드 (FTIsland) is a South Korean pop-rock band. It consists of 5 members. Lee Hong-ki is the lead vocalist. Lee Jae-Jin plays bass. Oh…

  5. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  6. This is an incorrect tag for JUNIEL

  7. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  8. suggest correction to 한승연

  9. Incorrect tag for A.N.JELL.

  10. Park Sang Woo (박상우) (born 16th April 1986) is a Korean singer signed under MG Entertainment.

  11. Wrong tag for LEDApple.

  12. Hyun Bin (현빈) is a South Korean actor.
    Real name: 김태평 / Kim Tae Pyung (Gim Tae Pyeong)
    Profession: Actor and model
    Birthdate: 1982-Sep-25…

  13. Incorrect tag for 선예.

  14. Right tag is ZE:A !

    제국의 아이들 (Children of Empire), also known as ZE:A, is a South Korean 9-member boy band formed under Star Empire…

  15. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  16. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  17. This is an incorrect tag for Jonghyun, who is the lead singer of Korean Boys Band SHINee. Please change your tag to 종현 and suggest correction…

  18. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  19. Incorrect tag for 동방신기/東方神起.

    Use 동방신기 for their Korean releases and 東方神起 for their Japanese releases.

Pagination

API Calls