A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. Kim Greem (Korean: 김그림) is a Korean singer and 'Superstar K2‘ contestant. She is also one third of the female trio, Woman Power.

  2. Gavy NJ (Korean: 가비엔제이) is a Korean pop ballad female trio that debuted in 2005 and which is currently signed to Goodfellas Entertainment. In…

  3. Son Seung-yeon (손승연) born September 15, 1993, also known as Sonnet Son is a South Korean singer. She is a winner of The Voice of Korea and is a…

  4. Kang Minkyung is a member of the Korean pop-ballad duo 다비치 (Davichi).

    Date of Birth: August 3rd, 1990
    Height: 167 cm
    Blood type: O
    Family:…

  5. Lee Young Hyun (이영현) is a powerful vocalist of Big Mama (빅마마), a South Korean female pop and RnB group debuted under M Boat, a former sister…

  6. Suggest correction to 2BiC

  7. 신용재 (Shin Yong Jae) is a member of the popular soul ballads and group 4MEN. Born on November 1, 1989. Debut in 2008 with 4MEN on the album 'First…

  8. Name: Lee Jung ( 이정)
    Nickname: The Korean Michael Jackson
    Real name: Lee Jung Hee ( 이정희)
    Birthday: October 24, 1981
    Family: 1 Sister, 1 Brother…

  9. Suh Young Eun (born July 22, 1973), is a South Korean female singer.
    Education: The Catholic University of Korea

    서영은은 학국의 여자 보컬 가수로써, OST작업에 충실히…

  10. Jeong Soon-won (Hangul: 정순원; born April 19, 1974), better known by his stage name The One (Hangul: 더 원) is a South Korean singer. He won the…

  11. Kim So Young (김소영), known by her stage name Fat Cat (살찐고양이), born March 14, 1990 in Seoul, South Korea, is a South Korean pop artist.

    She gained…

  12. Lee Haeri is a member of the Korean pop-ballad duo 다비치 (Davichi).

    Date of Birth: February 14th, 1985
    Height: 163 cm
    Blood type: B
    Family: Parents,…

  13. The correct tag is G.NA

    Gina Jane Choi (KR: 최지나; born 13 September 1987 in Edmonton, Alberta, Canada) or G.NA is a Korean-Canadian…

  14. 주 (JOO; Real Name:Jeong Min Joo (정민주)) is a Korean singer under JYP Entertainment. She was born on October 11, 1990. She debuted in 2008 with…

  15. Ran (born Jung Hyun Sun on 17 May 1982) is a Korean female singer who debuted in 2004.

  16. 영화 「조폭 마누라」O.S.T Main Title 곡 ‘편지’에 이어 드라마「위기의 남자」 O.S.T ‘미련한 사랑’을 노래하면서 거부할 수 없는, 매력적인 보컬을 선보여 많은 이들의 궁금증을 증폭시켰던 그. 그가 이제 JK김동욱이란 이름과 완성도 높은…

  17. Electroboyz are a Rap/K-Pop trio from South Korea, formed in 2010.
    They are currently under Brave Entertainment, the label headed by hit-makers…

  18. 김진표 (born August 13, 1977) is a South Korean artist and former member of groups Panic and Novasonic.

    Kim Jin-pyo first debuted in the local pop…

  19. 천상지희 다나&선데이 is a 2-member sub-unit from South Korean quartet 천상지희 The Grace, composed of members Dana and Sunday. The sub-unit was formed in…

Pagination

API Calls