A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. Team H is a hip-hop unit formed by two South Korean members, actor/singer 장근석 (Jang Geun Suk) and DJ Big Brother. They both go to Hanyang…

  2. Park Shinhye (박신혜) is a South Korean actress, model and singer. Currently attending Chung-Ang University, Shinhye made her acting debut in the…

  3. A.N.JELL is a fictional idol band from the 2009 South Korean SBS Drama "You're Beautiful"; starring Jang Geunsuk, Park Shinhye, Lee Hongki, and…

  4. FTISLAND (Korean: 에프티 아일랜드), short for Five Treasure Island, is a five-member South Korean rock band. The members are Choi Jong-hoon (guitar…

  5. Lee Hong-gi (이홍기) is a South Korean idol singer and actor. He is the lead vocalist of the Korean pop/rock band FTIsland

    In 2007, Lee debuted in…

  6. SS501 (Hangul: 더블에스오공일, pronounced as Double-S 501) is a popular South Korean boyband under management of DSP Media. The group consists of five…

  7. Every Single Day was formed in Busan in 1997 with singer and bassist Sung-nam Moon, guitarist Jae-oo Jung, and drummer Moon-chul Gang. In 1999 the…

  8. Jang Geun-suk (Hangul: 장근석, Japanese (Katakana): チャン・グンソク) is a South Korean actor-singer, most known for playing Kim Eun-ho, Hwang Jin-yi's…

  9. Kim Hyun Joong (Korean: 김현중; hanja: 金賢重; Japanese: キム・ヒョンジュン; born June 6, 1986 in Seoul, South Korea) is a South Korean actor and singer. He…

  10. Oh Joon Seong (오준성) - 1965/06/15 - is a korean musican, music writer.

  11. CNBLUE (Code Name Blue) (Korean: 씨엔블루), is a rock band from Seoul, South Korea, which debuted under F&C Entertainment on August 19, 2009 in…

  12. There are at least two artists with the name T-Max:

    1. T-Max (티맥스) is a South Korean all-male band. Members consist of 3 vocalists and a main…

  13. J-Min (1988/05/27, Blood type; B, Birth place; Seoul, Korea) is a South Korean female artist. In 2007, she debuted in Japan with her first…

  14. Park Jung Min (Hangul: 박정민; born April 3, 1987) is a member of South Korean group SS501. He is the first member of SS501 to debut as a solo…

  15. Yang Yo Seob (양요섭) (born on January 5, 1990 in Seoul) is a South Korean singer and dancer. He is the main vocalist of Korean group 비스트 (stylized…

  16. Trax is a name of at least five artists:

    A South Korean band, TRAX (originally The TRAX) formed in the summer of 2004 by S.M. Entertainment and…

  17. Jung Yong Hwa (정용화; born June 22, 1989 in Yeoksam-dong, Gangnam-gu, Seoul, South Korea) is a South Korean musician, singer, songwriter, producer…

  18. Kim Hyun Joong (born June 6, 1986) is a South Korean male singer, actor and leader of boyband SS501

    Name: Kim Hyun Joong * 김현중

    Nickname: Sexy…

  19. Super Junior Trot, officially known as Super Junior T, is a 6-member project unit of the South Korean idol group Super Junior. The six members…

Pagination

API Calls