A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. * 정재일 (Jeongjaeil)
    * Born: May 7, 1982
    * Place of birth: Seoul, Korea
    * Occupation: Singer

  2. Yoo Hee-Yeol (born 19.04.1970) is a signer song writer and a composer currently working under the moniker of "Toy", his project band.

    Yoo Heel…

  3. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  4. Jae Joo So Nyeon (재주소년) is an indie folk-rock duo from South Korea. The band consists of Yoo Sang Bong (유상봉) and Park Kyoung Hwan (박경환). They…

  5. Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

  6. Byung-Woo Lee (이병우, Lee Byung-Woo, Lee Byung Woo; born 22 Jan 1965) is a Korean guitarist and composer.

    Filmography:
    2009 Mother
    2008 Tokyo!…

  7. Vocal 이적
    Rap 김진표

    Panic is a Korean duo with 이적 (Lee Jeok) and as the vocal and 김진표 (Kim Jin Pyo) as the rapper for the group. The group was…

  8. Korean 'ethnic fusion' band 'Second Moon.' In March 2005, they released their debut album ,picking up 3 awards at the 2006 Korean Real Music Awards.

  9. Yoon Gun (윤건) / Vocal
    1977.1.1 / 180cm / 68kg / Blood type: B
    Real name: Yang Chang-ik
    Hobby: computer games
    Talent: piano
    Debut album: 4 member…

  10. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  11. Choi Horan (호란) is a member of Clazziquai Project. She initially joined Clazziquai to replace then lead vocalist, Christina Chu.

  12. 이상은, Lee Sang Eun (born March 12, 1970) is a South Korean female singer-songwriter. She has a mysterious and exotic mood with a delicately female…

  13. In 1988, Jeong Seok-won formed a band called “Endless Orbit (무한궤도)” with Shin Hae-cheol, competed in a song contest and won the grand prize with…

  14. Kim Jo Han (born March 27, 1973) is South Korean actor and singer. He is former member of Korean group Solid.

    Profile

    * Height: 178 cm

  15. Date of Birth: 1971/01/13
    Debut: Rainbow (Grand prize, Yoo Jae Ha music contest, 1989)
    Education: Dongguk University
    Physique: 176cm, 63kg
    Place of…

  16. Lee Hyun Woo (born March 23, 1993 in Seoul, South Korea) is a South Korean actor. As a child actor, Lee built his filmography in television series…

  17. 조원선 (romanised variously as Cho/Jo/Joe Won-Seon/Won-Sun) was born on 3rd July 1972. She saw her debut as a singer with the Korean acid-jazz…

  18. 장기하(한자: 張基河 ; 1982년 2월 20일 ~ )는 음악 그룹 장기하와 얼굴들에 속해 있는 가수이다. 2008년 현재 소속사는 붕가붕가 레코드이다.

    장기하와 얼굴들 싸구려 커피 소개 :http://www.bgbg.co.kr/ …

  19. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  20. Birthname: 조광호 (Jo Gwangho)
    Birthday: 1965, August 3rd
    Label: Enter Friends Media
    Educ.: National Middle & High School of Traditional Arts
    Debut:…

Pagination

Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

API Calls