A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. Lee Sungmin (born January 1, 1986), more commonly credited as Sungmin, is a singer, dancer, actor, former DJ, and a member of Korean boy band…

  2. Kim Ryeowook (Hangul: 김려욱; born June 21, 1987) more commonly credited as Ryeowook, is a South Korean singer-songwriter and Radio DJ. He is a…

  3. Choi Si-won (born April 7, 1986, although his father did not register his birth until February of the following year), sometimes mononymously…

  4. 은혁 (Eunhyuk) is a member of South Korean boyband Super Junior.

    In 2000, Eunhyuk auditioned for the Starlight Casting System 2000 and became a…

  5. Donghae and Kyuhyun are members of the South Korean group Super Junior.

  6. Park Jung-soo (born July 1, 1983), better known by his stage name Leeteuk, is a Korean pop singer, presenter, and occasional actor. He is the…

  7. Name: Kim Heechul (김희철)
    Nickname(s): Cinderella, Heerobbong, Heenim, Flower
    Profession: Actor, singer, host and model
    Birthdate: 7/10/1983
    Height:…

  8. Henry Lau is a Chinese Canadian pop singer. He is one of the two new additional members to the Super Junior sub-unit Super Junior-M. Henry's…

  9. Kim Young-woon (Hangul: 김영운; Hanja: 金永云; born January 17, 1985), better known by his stage name Kangin (Hangul: 강인; Hanja: 强仁) is a…

  10. 동해 (Donghae) born October 15 1986, is a singer, dancer, actor, and a member of Korean boy band 슈퍼주니어. He is seen as one of the four lead…

  11. 소녀시대 & Super Junior were chosen by Korean Ministry of Tourism to create a song about the capital city of South Korea. Seoul (서울시홍보송) was…

  12. Real Name: Jung Yoonho/Yunho/Yun Ho (정윤호)
    Stage Names: U-know Yunho (유노윤호)
    Birthdate: February 6, 1986
    Birthplace: Kwangjoo
    Family: Father,…

  13. Choi Siwon (born April 7,1986 stage birthday February 10, 1987), also credited as Siwon, is a South Korean pop singer and actor. He is a member of…

  14. Born in 1986, he was born with the blood-type O and has the personality of someone with the blood type. Is the main vocal of the group, and is…

  15. Brian Jintaek Joo (Korean: 브라이언 진택 주) (born January 10, 1981), less commonly known as 주민규 (Joo Min-Kyu, his Hangul name), is an American singer…

  16. DNT (Dragon N Tiger) was a 5 membered Korean boyband from Orange Entertainment. DNT generated a lot of buzz at their debut for their fusion…

  17. Shin Dong-hee (Hangul: 신동희; Hanja: 申東熙) was born on 28 September 1985, mononymouly credited by his stage name Shindong (Hangul: 신동; Hanja: 神童).…

  18. Boy group from the same high school as Rain and Se7en graduated from made their debut under the name of TOUCH.

    TOUCH’s main vocal Junyong is…

  19. Han Chunglim (한청림), born February 6th, 1986, is a South Korean actor, model, and singer. Before his musical work, Chunglim landed his first acting…

Pagination

API Calls