Skip to
YouTube video

Loading player…

Similar Artists

  1. Drama is the lead vocalist in the korean boyband Dalmatian.
    Real Name: Daniel Chae
    Birth Date: December 21st, 1991

    Yang Yo Seob is the lead vocalist…

  2. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  3. Yoon Doo Joon and Son Dong Woon are members of a South Korean pop group B2ST. Their duet song called '문이 닫히면' (When The Door Closes) originally…

  4. Yong Joon Hyung and Yang Yo Seob are members of a South Korean pop group B2ST. Their duet song called ‘Thanks To’ originally performed at the…

  5. The correct tag is G.NA

    Gina Jane Choi (KR: 최지나; born 13 September 1987 in Edmonton, Alberta, Canada) or G.NA is a Korean-Canadian…

  6. In July 2011 After School (애프터스쿨) was divided into two sub-groups, After School Red (애프터스쿨 레드) and After School Blue (애프터스쿨 블루). Both groups…

  7. Son Dong-Woon (손동운; born June 6, 1991 in Busan, South Korea), more commonly known as just Dong Woon, is a South Korean idol singer and dancer.…

  8. G.O. (Jung Byung Hee) is the main vocalist of a South Korean pop boy group MBLAQ. Debuted in 2009.

    Name: Jung Byung Hee (정병희)
    Birth: 1987.11.06,…

  9. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  10. Rainbow Pixie (Korean: 레인보우 픽시) is the first sub-unit from South Korean idol group Rainbow (Korean: 레인보우), composing of members Seungah, Jisook…

  11. Several top K-pop idols have come together to record a song promoting the upcoming G20 event in South Korea's capital of Seoul.

    A press release…

  12. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  13. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  14. Heo Ga Yoon is a South Korean singer and dancer. She was born on May 18, 1990 in Seoul, South Korea and is the main vocalist of the popular girl…

  15. 마이네임 (MYNAME) is a 5-member south korean boyband raised by ex-FLY TO THE SKY 환희. The group debuted on October 27th, 2011 at Mnet Countdown…

  16. 5dolls is the all girl sub group of the newbie kpop group co-ed.

  17. Twilight (트와일라잇) was a seven member South Korean boy group that was formed in 2011. Two of the members were former members of 20Star, a boy…

  18. This is an incorrect tag for the South Korean rock group F.T Island.
    Please change your tag to F.T Island and suggest correction to the system.…

  19. We don't have a wiki here yet...

Pagination

API Calls