Skip to
YouTube video

Loading player…

Similar Artists

  1. Jung Jinwoon (정진운), born May 2, 1991 in Seoul, South Korea is a South Korean singer, rapper, guitarist, songwriter, composer, actor, and member of…

  2. Lee Hyun (이현) is a South Korean singer and leader of ballad group 8eight.

    Lee Hyun released his first solo single album on September 9, 2009. The…

  3. There are at least 2 bands called V.O.S:

    1) Voice of Soul (V.O.S) is an R&B group with members 최현준 (Choi Hyun Joon) and 김경록 (Kim Kyung Rok). 박지헌…

  4. 천상지희 다나&선데이 is a 2-member sub-unit from South Korean quartet 천상지희 The Grace, composed of members Dana and Sunday. The sub-unit was formed in…

  5. 은혁 (Eunhyuk) is a member of South Korean boyband Super Junior.

    In 2000, Eunhyuk auditioned for the Starlight Casting System 2000 and became a…

  6. The male duo Monday Kiz (먼데이 키즈) was formed by 김민수(Kim Min Soo) and 이진성(Lee Jin Sung). They were signed by "Doremi Entertainment", the same…

  7. 이창민 (Lee Changmin) from 2AM and 이현 (Lee Hyun) from 8eight for a collaboration called "HOMME". Their digital single, "I Was Able To Eat Well", was…

  8. Real Name: Jung Yoonho/Yunho/Yun Ho (정윤호)
    Stage Names: U-know Yunho (유노윤호)
    Birthdate: February 6, 1986
    Birthplace: Kwangjoo
    Family: Father,…

  9. Ok Taecyeon (옥택연), stage name "Taecyeon" (택연), born December 27, 1988 in Busan, South Korea is a South Korean idol singer, rapper, dancer, model,…

  10. Rapper Eun Ji Won is back with a new collaboration group called ‘Clover‘, which he created with Typhoon and Gilme!

    Eun Ji Won explained, “I’ve been…

  11. G.O. (Jung Byung Hee) is the main vocalist of a South Korean pop boy group MBLAQ. Debuted in 2009.

    Name: Jung Byung Hee (정병희)
    Birth: 1987.11.06,…

  12. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  13. Lee Sungmin (born January 1, 1986), more commonly credited as Sungmin, is a singer, dancer, actor, former DJ, and a member of Korean boy band…

  14. Piggy Dolls (피기돌스) is a South Korean girl group, consisting of Kang Eun Young, Lee Eun Young and Lee Ji Young.

    The group debuted on 6th…

  15. Choi Siwon (born April 7,1986 stage birthday February 10, 1987), also credited as Siwon, is a South Korean pop singer and actor. He is a member of…

  16. Choi Si-won (born April 7, 1986, although his father did not register his birth until February of the following year), sometimes mononymously…

  17. Lee Donghae (born October 15, 1986), more commonly credited as Donghae, is a singer, dancer, occasional actor, and a member of Korean boy band…

  18. Incorrect tag for Supreme Team

    Supreme Team is an up and coming hip-hop duo of Korea, consisting of E-Sens and Simon Dominic. They released a…

Pagination

API Calls