Skip to
YouTube video

Loading player…

Similar Artists

  1. Group Name: Monday Kiz (먼데이 키즈)
    Members: Kim Min-Soo (김민수) & Lee Jin-Sung (이진성)
    Debut: November 2005
    Song Category: R&B/Ballad
    Management:…

  2. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  3. Gavy NJ (Korean: 가비엔제이) is a Korean pop ballad female trio that debuted in 2005 and which is currently signed to Goodfellas Entertainment. In…

  4. 윤도현 (尹道賢, 1972년 2월 3일 ~ )은 대한민국의 하드 록 음악가이자 뮤지컬 배우, 방송 진행자이다.

    생애

    경기도 파주시에서 태어나, 동네에서 "세탁소집 아들"로 통했다. 1991년 문산고등학교를 졸업했다.
    김제동과 친한 것으로 유명하다.
    YB가…

  5. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  6. Mighty Mouth made their debut in 2008 with the help of Yoon Eun Hye's vocals from Baby V.O.X on their digital single's title track, Sarang Hae. They…

  7. SG워너비 (Eng : SG Wannabe, SG stands for Simon and Garfunkel ) is a popular South Korean trio that debuted in 2004 with their single "Timeless."…

  8. see 8Eight

  9. Brown Eyed Soul (브라운 아이드 소울) is a Korean R&B group who released their debut album, Soul Free, in September, 2003. Their single Jeongmal Sarang…

  10. SeeYa (씨야) is a South Korean female trio made up of Nam Gyu Ri, Kim Yeon Ji, and Lee Bo Ram. Their name SeeYa came from 'See U Always', which…

  11. Name: Kim Ji-Soo
    Hangul: 김지수
    Born: February 5, 1990
    Birthplace: South Korea
    Height: 172cm

    Kim Ji-Soo is a singer. He took part in Mnet's musical…

  12. There are at least 2 artists called UV:

    1. UV (유브이) is a two man project band composed of a South Korean comedian Yoo Se Yoon and High Syde's…

  13. 장혜진(본명:이남미, 1968년 5월 15일 ~ )은 대한민국의 대중 가수, 방송인이자 대학 교수이다.

    MBC 합창단 출신으로 1991년 1집 앨범 '꿈속에선 언제나'로 가요계에 데뷔했으며, 1993년 2집'Whitesm'을 발표하면서 대중들에게 자신의 이름을…

  14. Wax (Korean: 왁스) (born as Cho Hye-ri on 31 May 1976) is a popular South Korean singer.

    Before her debut, 왁스 was the lead vocalist of a band…

  15. Bubble Sisters (Hangul: 버블 시스터즈 is South Korean girl group with musical genres of Pop, Ballad , R&B.

    Members
    Nanda (서승희)
    Kang Hyun Jung (강현정)…

  16. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  17. VIBE (바이브) means a vibration felt by the heart. They debuted in February of 2002 with the single "미워도 다시 한번" (Once Again Although It’s…

  18. 일락 (Ilac)
    Company: 드림캐쳐뮤직 (Dream Catcher Music)
    Real name: 윤대근 (Yoon Dae Geun)
    Born: June 22, 1981
    Blood Type: B
    Hobbies: Interior design,…

Pagination

API Calls