A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. Sorea / 소리아 started with five members in 2005 and utilizes Korean instruments (e.g. haegeum, gayageum).
    Their tracks are on soundtracks for…

  2. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  3. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  4. O.S.T. -- the old school tweeker -- is Chris Douglas, who has also worked as Rook Vallade and in The Church Steps. The San Francisco electronic…

  5. Name: Lee Jung ( 이정)
    Nickname: The Korean Michael Jackson
    Real name: Lee Jung Hee ( 이정희)
    Birthday: October 24, 1981
    Family: 1 Sister, 1 Brother…

  6. Birthname: 조광호 (Jo Gwangho)
    Birthday: 1965, August 3rd
    Label: Enter Friends Media
    Educ.: National Middle & High School of Traditional Arts
    Debut:…

  7. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  8. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  9. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  10. * Name: 김동욱 / Kim Dong Wook
    * Profession: Actor/Singer
    * Birthdate: 1983-Jul-29
    * Height: 176cm
    * Weight: 60kg
    * Star sign: Leo
    * Blood type: B…

  11. There are at least two artists with the name "The Melody".

    1) 더 멜로디 A Korean indie pop group new on the music scene, they have released 3 EPs…

  12. KCM (케이씨엠, born 1982) is South Korean male singer. KCM are the initials of his Korean name, Kang Chang Mo (강창모). He is known both for his muscular…

  13. 저스트, also known as JUST, sings for many Korean Drama OST's including: Lie To Me, a popular Drama starring 윤은혜.

  14. 9th Street 나인스트릿 is a new Korean group consisting of 4 boys and 2 girls.
    The members are:
    Boys: Keun Wa, J-Ho pper and Park Yong Ha (EyeQ)…

  15. 지선 (Ji Sun) (Full name: Hwang Ji Sun (황지선)), Born: October 23, 1979) is the former vocalist for South Korean modern rock band, 러브홀릭 (Loveholic).…

  16. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  17. Korean 'ethnic fusion' band 'Second Moon.' In March 2005, they released their debut album ,picking up 3 awards at the 2006 Korean Real Music Awards.

  18. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  19. We don't have a wiki here yet...

Pagination

API Calls