A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. Gavy NJ (Korean: 가비엔제이) is a Korean pop ballad female trio that debuted in 2005 and which is currently signed to Goodfellas Entertainment. In…

  2. Son Seung-yeon (손승연) born September 15, 1993, also known as Sonnet Son is a South Korean singer. She is a winner of The Voice of Korea and is a…

  3. Mighty Mouth made their debut in 2008 with the help of Yoon Eun Hye's vocals from Baby V.O.X on their digital single's title track, Sarang Hae. They…

  4. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  5. Group Name: Monday Kiz (먼데이 키즈)
    Members: Kim Min-Soo (김민수) & Lee Jin-Sung (이진성)
    Debut: November 2005
    Song Category: R&B/Ballad
    Management:…

  6. Well-known CCM (contemporary christian music) singer Sohyang left a powerful impact with her speechless cover of Whitney Houston‘s “I Have…

  7. 일락 (Ilac)
    Company: 드림캐쳐뮤직 (Dream Catcher Music)
    Real name: 윤대근 (Yoon Dae Geun)
    Born: June 22, 1981
    Blood Type: B
    Hobbies: Interior design,…

  8. Name: Kim Ji-Soo
    Hangul: 김지수
    Born: February 5, 1990
    Birthplace: South Korea
    Height: 172cm

    Kim Ji-Soo is a singer. He took part in Mnet's musical…

  9. Kim Jo Han (born March 27, 1973) is South Korean actor and singer. He is former member of Korean group Solid.

    Profile

    * Height: 178 cm

  10. Buzz (버즈) is an all-male Korean rock/pop music group with only one singer. The group's music consists of both plaintive rock-ballads such as…

  11. Lee Eun Mi (born May 19, 1968) is Korean female singer.

    Blood type: B

    Discography

    Mini-albums
    Walking Atop the Sound, 2009-03-10

    Albums …

  12. Jeong Jun-ha (Korean: 정준하, Hanja: 鄭俊河; born 18 March 1971) is a South Korean comedian and entertainer. His well-known motto is "(Whether) gives…

  13. Kim Kyung Ho (김경호, born June 7, 1971 in Mokpo, South Korea) is a Korean rock singer known for his efforts in bringing rock music to South Korea…

  14. Incorrect tag for Wonder Girls

  15. http://www.last.fm/music/MC+Sniper

  16. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  17. Incorrect tag for Lyn.

  18. Name: Lee Jung ( 이정)
    Nickname: The Korean Michael Jackson
    Real name: Lee Jung Hee ( 이정희)
    Birthday: October 24, 1981
    Family: 1 Sister, 1 Brother…

  19. Electroboyz are a Rap/K-Pop trio from South Korea, formed in 2010.
    They are currently under Brave Entertainment, the label headed by hit-makers…

Pagination

API Calls