A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. Yoon Doo Joon and Son Dong Woon are members of a South Korean pop group B2ST. Their duet song called '문이 닫히면' (When The Door Closes) originally…

  2. Name: Kim Heechul (김희철)
    Nickname(s): Cinderella, Heerobbong, Heenim, Flower
    Profession: Actor, singer, host and model
    Birthdate: 7/10/1983
    Height:…

  3. South Korea (2010 – present)

    X-Cross (엑스크로스) is a duo from South Korea, consisting of model turned singer Sung Hyo Ram and Jay Gun, belong to…

  4. APRILKISS (에이프릴키스) was a six member South Korean girl group that was formed in 2011. They received attention prior to their debut for being…

  5. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  6. Wonder Boyz (원더보이즈) were a 4-member South Korean pop/hip-hop boy group that debuted in 2012 under ent102. Their debut happened on October 10,…

  7. A-PRINCE (에이프린스) is a South Korean pop 5-member boy group that debuted in 2012 under New Planet Entertainment. The group consists of Sungwon…

  8. Rainbow Pixie (Korean: 레인보우 픽시) is the first sub-unit from South Korean idol group Rainbow (Korean: 레인보우), composing of members Seungah, Jisook…

  9. Able (에이블) is a Korean R&B group that debuted with their song 'Dead Love (죽은사랑)' on Music Bank on November 19th, 2010. They originally debuted as…

  10. Jang Hyun Seung and Lee Ki Gwang are members of a South Korean pop group B2ST. Their duet song called ‘Let It Snow’ originally performed at the…

  11. Park Sanghyun (박상현), stage name "Cheondung" (천둥), born October 7, 1990 in Busan, South Korea is a South Korean singer, dancer, actor, model,…

  12. Full Name: Kang Min Hyuk (강민혁) (カン・ミンヒョク, 姜敏赫)
    Date of Birth: June 28, 1991
    Position: Drummer, Backing Vocalist of C.N.BLUE
    Height: 184 cm
    Weight:…

  13. She'z (쉬즈) is a South Korean girl group under Line Entertainment, composed of Lee Jin Ah (leader), Lee Tae Yeon, Kim Se Yeon and Kim Ji Young.…

  14. 1) Double A (AA / 더블에이) is a 5-member South Korean boyband under Wellmade Entertainment.

    2) Double A is a 4-member Pop Rock band from North…

  15. LED Apple (Korean: 레드애플) is a Korean pop/rock band debuted in 2010 under Startory Entertainment.

    Current members:
    * Kwang Yeon (formerly…

  16. Lee Donghae (born October 15, 1986), more commonly credited as Donghae, is a singer, dancer, occasional actor, and a member of Korean boy band…

  17. Kim Ryeowook (Hangul: 김려욱; born June 21, 1987) more commonly credited as Ryeowook, is a South Korean singer-songwriter and Radio DJ. He is a…

  18. Drama is the lead vocalist in the korean boyband Dalmatian.
    Real Name: Daniel Chae
    Birth Date: December 21st, 1991

    Yang Yo Seob is the lead vocalist…

  19. XING (acronym for Crossing in New Genre) was a male group from South Korea. The last line up of members consisted of Kim Donggeun, Kim Jinwan,…

Pagination

API Calls