A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. BEAST (비스트) is a boy band from South Korea that consists of six members, under Cube Entertainment. The group was originally known as B2ST, an…

  2. 4Minute (Korean: 포미닛) is a five-member South Korean girl group formed in 2009 by Cube Entertainment. The members of the group are Nam Ji-hyun…

  3. Girl's Day (걸스데이) is a South Korean all-girl quartet signed with DreamTea Entertainment. Initially gaining public interest performing dance flash mobs…

  4. Jung Yong Hwa (정용화; born June 22, 1989 in Yeoksam-dong, Gangnam-gu, Seoul, South Korea) is a South Korean musician, singer, songwriter, producer…

  5. Incorrect tag for CNBLUE.

  6. 아이유 (IU) - born Lee Ji Eun (이지은) is a Korean singer under LOEN Entertainment.

    Profile:
    Stage Name: IU (아이유 - AH EE YOO, to be specific )
    Real…

  7. KARA (카라) was a popular South Korean girl group formed by DSP Entertainment, debuting in 2007 with the single "Break It" and the album "The…

  8. Epik High (Hangul: 에픽하이) is a South Korean hip hop group from Seoul, South Korea. The group is composed of Tablo, Mithra Jin and DJ Tukutz.

    Epik…

  9. Busker Busker (Hangul: 버스커 버스커) is a South Korean indie band, most famous for their runner-up performance in the Korean music audition…

  10. Incorrect tag for CNBLUE.

  11. Incorrect tag for CNBLUE.

  12. Jay Park (박재범) is a South Korean-American singer, dancer, and actor. In his early high school years, he joined the local b-boy crew, Art of…

  13. Davichi (다비치) is a South Korean pop-ballad duo consisting of Kang Minkyung (강민경) and Lee Haeri (이해리). Davichi is derived from the Korean word…

  14. Correct tag is BTOB.

    비투비 (stylized as BTOB) is a seven member male group from South Korea formed in 2012 by Cube Entertainment. The group…

  15. CNBLUE (Code Name Blue) (Korean: 씨엔블루), is a rock band from Seoul, South Korea, which debuted under F&C Entertainment on August 19, 2009 in…

  16. K.Will (Korean: 케이윌 is a Korean Pop ballad singer debuted in 2005 with a soundtrack participation with his first single 꿈 for 이 죽일 놈의 사랑 OST . He…

  17. 에이핑크 (A Pink, APink) is a six-member South Korean girl group under A Cube Entertainment; a sister company of Cube Entertainment. The groups…

  18. Trouble Maker (트러블메이커) is a co-ed subunit consisting of 4minute’s Kim HyunA (현아) & B2ST’s Jang HyunSeung (장현승), also known as JS.

    The first…

  19. FIESTAR (피에스타) is a 5 member South Korean girl group under LOEN Entertainment. Their members are Jei (재이), Linzy (린지), Yezi (예지), Hyemi (혜미), and…

Pagination

API Calls