Skip to
YouTube video

Loading player…

Similar Artists

  1. Davichi (다비치) is a South Korean pop-ballad duo consisting of Kang Minkyung (강민경) and Lee Haeri (이해리). Davichi is derived from the Korean word…

  2. 아이유 (IU) - born Lee Ji Eun (이지은) is a Korean singer under LOEN Entertainment.

    Profile:
    Stage Name: IU (아이유 - AH EE YOO, to be specific )
    Real…

  3. FIESTAR (피에스타) is a 5 member South Korean girl group under LOEN Entertainment. Their members are Jei (재이), Linzy (린지), Yezi (예지), Hyemi (혜미), and…

  4. Navi (Korean: 나비; Real Name: An Ji Ho (Korean: 안지호)) is a South Korean R&B singer, born March 22, 1986.

    She was discovered by composer Lee…

  5. KARA (카라) was a popular South Korean girl group formed by DSP Entertainment, debuting in 2007 with the single "Break It" and the album "The…

  6. 달샤벳 (Dal Shabet, stylized as Dal☆Shabet or Dalshabet ) is a four-member (formerly six-member) South Korean girl group.They débuted with a music…

  7. Ga-In (가인), real name Son Ga-In (손가인), born on September 20, 1987, is a member of the South Korean girl group Brown Eyed Girls that debuted in…

  8. Girl's Day (걸스데이) is a South Korean all-girl quartet signed with DreamTea Entertainment. Initially gaining public interest performing dance flash mobs…

  9. K.Will (Korean: 케이윌 is a Korean Pop ballad singer debuted in 2005 with a soundtrack participation with his first single 꿈 for 이 죽일 놈의 사랑 OST . He…

  10. Younha (Japanese: ユンナ, Yunna, Korean: 고윤하 (Go Youn-ha)), born April 29, 1988 in Seoul, Korea, is a Korean singer who is signed under Wealive in…

  11. Ladies' Code is a three member girl group from South Korea that debuted on March 7th, 2013 under Polaris Entertainment. The current members…

  12. Wonder Girls (Korean: 원더걸스) is a girl group from Seoul, South Korea. Their producer and manager is singer-songwriter Park Jin-Young and the…

  13. Baek Ji-young (백지영, born March 25, 1978) is a South Korean pop singer. She began her music career in 1999, splashing onto the Korean dance scene…

  14. Lim Jeong Hee (Korean: 임정희; born May 17, 1981 in Seoul, South Korea) is a South Korean R&B and Pop artist that debuted in 2005 under JYP…

  15. Gummy (거미) is the stage name of Korean R&B singer Park Ji Yeon (박지연). Born in April 8, 1981, she debuted in 2003 with her album "Like Them". Due…

  16. 노을 (Noel) is a South Korean R&B group produced by JYP. They are currently under ITM Entertainment, and recently (October 2011) made their…

  17. LOVELYZ (러블리즈) is a eight-member South Korean pop girl group formed by Woollim Entertainment. The group consists of Baby Soul, Jiae, Mijoo, Jisoo,…

  18. 양파, Yangpa a.k.a. Lee Eun Jin, is a South Korean pop/ballad artist. The "Cinderella" of K-ballads is back at long last. The 28-year-old songstress,…

  19. Brown Eyed Girls (브라운 아이드 걸스) is a South Korean girl group managed by MYSTIC Entertainment. The group consists of four members: JeA (제아),…

Pagination

API Calls