Loading player…

Similar Artists

  1. N.EX.T(넥스트)

    기본 정보

    국가 대한민국
    장르 헤비 메탈
    프로그레시브 메탈
    모던 록
    웹사이트 http://www.nextfan.co.kr/
    구성원
    신해철(리드보컬)
    김세황(기타)
    지현수(키보드)
    박종대(베이스))
    김단(드럼)
    N.EX.T(넥스트,…

  2. Lee, Seung-Hwan (이승환, born 1965.12.13) is a South-Korean based musician whose work encompasses various genres in Korean music industry. His…

  3. Seo Taiji (born Jeong Hyeon-Cheol on February 21, 1972) is a South Korean singer and musician. As a cultural comparison, Taiji’s levels of…

  4. Kim Dong Ryul (김동률) (b. 15/03/1974, Seoul) is a Korean musician, composer and singer. Formerly a member of Exhibition (전람회) which disbanded in 1997,…

  5. Seo Tai-Ji is a famous South Korean singer and musician, one of the most prominent and influential cultural icons in all of Korea. In 1992, Tai-ji…

  6. Yoon Jong Shin (born October 15, 1969, South Gyeongsang) is South Korean male singer-songwriter and producer who debuted in 1990.

  7. Kim Gun-mo (김건모) born on January 13, 1968 is a Korean singer. One of the most popular Korean entertainers, Kim holds the record for biggest…

  8. 김광석(金光石, 1966년 1월 22일 ~ 1996년 1월 6일)은 대한민국의 싱어송라이터였다.

    1984년 김민기 음반에 참여하면서 데뷔하였으며, 노찾사 1집에도 참여하였다. 이후 동물원의 보컬로 활동하면서 이름을 일반 대중에까지 알렸으며, 동물원 활동을…

  9. Yoon Sang (b 10/05/1968) is South Korean electro-pop artist/composer and producer. He began his musical career as a bassist in a band supporting…

  10. 이적(李笛, 본명: 이동준(李東俊), 1974년 2월 28일 ~ )은 대한민국의 대중 음악가이다.

    음악 활동

    1995년 김진표와 함께 그룹 패닉으로 데뷔하여 활동하였다. 패닉은 데뷔 음반에 수록된 "달팽이"가 PC 통신을 타고 인기를 얻으면서 인기…

  11. Toy (토이) is a one-man project band of South Korean pop singer-songwriter and pianist You Hee-yeol.

    Toy started as a duo of You Hee-yeol (유희열)…

  12. 부활 (Boo Hwal – Born Again), is a Korean rock band formed in 1985 by the guitarist/songwriter 김태원. He changed the name from The End to 부활 in ‘86…

  13. In 1988, Jeong Seok-won formed a band called “Endless Orbit (무한궤도)” with Shin Hae-cheol, competed in a song contest and won the grand prize with…

  14. 아이유 (IU) - born Lee Ji Eun (이지은) is a Korean singer under LOEN Entertainment.

    Profile:
    Stage Name: IU (아이유 - AH EE YOO, to be specific )
    Real…

  15. DJ DOC is a hip-hop and rap group consisting of 3 members; Lee Haneul (이하늘) (born on May 4th, 1974), Kim Chang-ryeol (김창렬) (born on January…

  16. Lee Seung Chul (이승철; born December 5, 1966 in Seoul, South Korea) is a South Korean singer. He was the main vocal of Boohwal, a South Korean…

  17. 이승열 (Yi Sung Yol)

    기본 정보
    출생 1970년 2월 15일 (41세)
    국적 대한민국
    장르 록, 얼터너티브 록
    직업 싱어송라이터
    활동 시기 1994년 ~ 현재
    소속사 플럭서스 뮤직
    관련 활동 유앤미 블루
    웹사이트 SY BLUE
    이승열(李承烈,…

  18. Park Jung Hyun (박정현), also known by her American name Lena Park, born March 23, 1976 in Los Angeles, is a Korean R&B singer.

    After winning a…

  19. 양파, Yangpa a.k.a. Lee Eun Jin, is a South Korean pop/ballad artist. The "Cinderella" of K-ballads is back at long last. The 28-year-old songstress,…

Pagination

API Calls