A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. Profile
    ---------
    Name: 윤상현 / 尹相鉉 / Yoon Sang Hyun (Yun Sang Hyeon)
    Profession: Actor and singer
    Birthdate: 1973-Sep-21
    Height: 182cm …

  2. 1) Tim (full name Timothy Hwang Young Min) is a Korean solo artist from the United States. Born in 1981, he received much training over his…

  3. Lee Young Hyun (이영현) is a powerful vocalist of Big Mama (빅마마), a South Korean female pop and RnB group debuted under M Boat, a former sister…

  4. Profile

    * Name: Lee Seul-Bi
    * Hangul: 이슬비
    * Birthdate: April 24, 1991
    * Birthplace: South Korea
    * Height: 168 cm.
    * Blood…

  5. 영화 「조폭 마누라」O.S.T Main Title 곡 ‘편지’에 이어 드라마「위기의 남자」 O.S.T ‘미련한 사랑’을 노래하면서 거부할 수 없는, 매력적인 보컬을 선보여 많은 이들의 궁금증을 증폭시켰던 그. 그가 이제 JK김동욱이란 이름과 완성도 높은…

  6. Jeong Dong-ha (정동하), born on 17th April 1980 in Seoul, is a South Korean singer, a former vocalist of the rock band Boohwal (부활), and a vocal…

  7. Name: Lee Jung ( 이정)
    Nickname: The Korean Michael Jackson
    Real name: Lee Jung Hee ( 이정희)
    Birthday: October 24, 1981
    Family: 1 Sister, 1 Brother…

  8. Wax (Korean: 왁스) (born as Cho Hye-ri on 31 May 1976) is a popular South Korean singer.

    Before her debut, 왁스 was the lead vocalist of a band…

  9. 이기찬 (Lee Ki Chan) is a singer in South Korea, recognized mainly for his ballads.

    Date of birth : January 10th, 1979
    Education : Seoul Arts College,…

  10. Shin Ji Hoon (신지훈; born June 23, 1998) is a South Korean singer and figure skater signed under Cube Entertainment. She is known as TOP 6 of…

  11. Heora (Born Lim Jihyun; 임지현 on the 20th of May 1991) is a ballad and rock singer. She released her first single "Love Love Love" on the 15th of…

  12. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  13. 간종욱 (Kan Jong Wook) a south-korean ballad singer.

  14. BeBe Mignon (베베 미뇽) was a three-member South Korean vocal group under Happy Face Entertainment. The trio gained immense interest prior to…

  15. Joo Won is South Korean actor. He caught the attention of television viewers in his first drama King of Baking, Kim Takgu. He became popular after…

  16. Lee Seok Hun (이석훈, 李石薰) was born on February 21, 1984. He is one of the vocals for SG Wannabe. He attended Kyung Hee University and majored in…

  17. Shin Sung-woo (born Shin Dong-ryun on July 26, 1968) is a South Korean rock singer and actor. He is active as solo artist since 1993 when…

  18. 신용재 (Shin Yong Jae) is a member of the popular soul ballads and group 4MEN. Born on November 1, 1989. Debut in 2008 with 4MEN on the album 'First…

  19. Real name : Kim Dong-wook
    Date of birth : July 30th, 1979
    Physique : 178cm, 63kg
    Education : Department of Social Sports, Dankook University …

Pagination

API Calls