Discover New Music

Last.fm is a music discovery service that gives you personalised recommendations based on the music you play.

Start your Last.fm profile Close window

송지혁

Pictures

  • 950
    scrobbles
  • 13
    listeners

Tags

Biography

Stage Name: Jihyuk (지혁, ジヒョク)
Real Name: Song Ji Hyuk (송지혁)
Birthdate: July 13, 1987 (age 25)
Height: 185cm
Weight: 71kg

Song Ji Hyuk (송지혁) is a Korean pop singer and actor.
He is a member of the boy group Supernova (초신성).

Listening Trend

13listeners all time
950scrobbles all time
Recent listeners trend:

Start scrobbling and track your listening history

Last.fm users scrobble the music they play in iTunes, Spotify, Rdio and over 200 other music players.

Create a Last.fm profile

Shoutbox

Leave a comment. Log in to Last.fm or sign up.

Top Listeners