Loading player…

소야앤썬 (Soya N’Sun)
Company: 원 오원엔터테인먼트


소야 (Soya) (Vocal)
Full name: 김소야 (Kim Soya) Soya is Kim Jong Kook’s niece

앤-썬 (N-Son) (Rap)
Real name: 박시진 (Park Shi Jin)
Born: October 17, 1981

credits: Mardi09

Top Tracks

Similar Artists


Leave a comment. Log in to Last.fm or sign up.

  • still can't get enough of 내가 나빴어 <33
  • i absolutely LOVE them<3~
  • omg they are amazing and ji sub is sexy no denying

API Calls