A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. Soohyun (수현; born March 11, 1989) is the lead vocalist of the Korean boy band U-KISS.

  2. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  3. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  4. Kim Soohyun (김수현), born February 16, 1988 in Seoul, South Korea is a South Korean actor, model, and singer best known for his roles in Dream High,…

  5. 주 (JOO; Real Name:Jeong Min Joo (정민주)) is a Korean singer under JYP Entertainment. She was born on October 11, 1990. She debuted in 2008 with…

  6. Park Ye-eun (Korean: 박예은; Chinese: 朴譽恩; Japanese: パク・イェウン; born May 26, 1989), commonly known as Yeeun, Yenny (English name), or HA:TFELT, is a…

  7. JYP Nation is a Korean group made of artists from JYP Entertainment, namely: Park Jin Young, Wonder Girls, 2PM, 2AM, miss A, San E, JOO and Lim…

  8. 지연 of 티아라 and new artist from JYP, JB of GOT7, collaborate a song Dream High 2 OST.

  9. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  10. Seo Joo-hyun (stage name: Seohyun; Hangul: 서현; born June 28, 1991 in Seoul, South Korea) is a South Korean idol singer, pianist, model,…

  11. BeBe Mignon (베베 미뇽) was a three-member South Korean vocal group under Happy Face Entertainment. The trio gained immense interest prior to…

  12. 2NISE is a South Korean boy band and made up of three members: John, Hohyeon, and Jogeun, who all take part in the composition and production…

  13. Profile
    ---------
    Name: 윤상현 / 尹相鉉 / Yoon Sang Hyun (Yun Sang Hyeon)
    Profession: Actor and singer
    Birthdate: 1973-Sep-21
    Height: 182cm …

  14. VNT / 브이엔티 (2010-2011) was a new South Korean three member girl group produced by Kim Chang Hwan, who also produced for Chae Yeon and Kim Gun…

  15. Yoon Doo Joon and Son Dong Woon are members of a South Korean pop group B2ST. Their duet song called '문이 닫히면' (When The Door Closes) originally…

  16. Lee Hyun (이현) is a South Korean singer and leader of ballad group 8eight.

    Lee Hyun released his first solo single album on September 9, 2009. The…

  17. Kim Mihee (김미희), better known by her stage name MI (stylized as MIIII), is a South Korean ballad singer and composer. She is well known for her…

  18. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  19. Hyun Bin (현빈) is a South Korean actor.
    Real name: 김태평 / Kim Tae Pyung (Gim Tae Pyeong)
    Profession: Actor and model
    Birthdate: 1982-Sep-25…

Pagination

API Calls