A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. Park Hye Kyung is a South Korean singer.

    Name: Park Hye-kyoung
    Born: October 12, 1974
    Debut Year/Debut Song: 1995/Delight
    Instruments: Vocals…

  2. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  3. 장혜진(본명:이남미, 1968년 5월 15일 ~ )은 대한민국의 대중 가수, 방송인이자 대학 교수이다.

    MBC 합창단 출신으로 1991년 1집 앨범 '꿈속에선 언제나'로 가요계에 데뷔했으며, 1993년 2집'Whitesm'을 발표하면서 대중들에게 자신의 이름을…

  4. 정일우 / Jung Il Woo (born September 9, 1987) is an South Korean actor and model. He attended Han Yang University majoring in Arts.

    Jung Il Woo…

  5. Lee Eun Mi (born May 19, 1968) is Korean female singer.

    Blood type: B

    Discography

    Mini-albums
    Walking Atop the Sound, 2009-03-10

    Albums …

  6. VIBE (바이브) means a vibration felt by the heart. They debuted in February of 2002 with the single "미워도 다시 한번" (Once Again Although It’s…

  7. Yurisangja (Member: Park Seung-wha , born 11 March 1969 Lee Se-jun , born 6 July 1972) is a South Korean pop-ballad male duo formed in 1997.…

  8. 박기영 (Park Kiyoung) is a Korean singer from Seoul. She is currently signed to Fluxus Music and has been releasing singles in Korea since 1998.

  9. Kim Hyun Jung (김현정, born 1973) professionally known as BMK or Big Mama King, is a South Korean female singer. After graduating from Seoul Jazz…

  10. SG워너비 (Eng : SG Wannabe, SG stands for Simon and Garfunkel ) is a popular South Korean trio that debuted in 2004 with their single "Timeless."…

  11. 이기찬 (Lee Ki Chan) is a singer in South Korea, recognized mainly for his ballads.

    Date of birth : January 10th, 1979
    Education : Seoul Arts College,…

  12. Insooni (Hangul: 인순이; born Kim In-Soon (김인순) on April 5, 1957) is a famous female South Korean singer. Insooni made her debut in 1978 in a group…

  13. Lee Young Hyun (이영현) is a powerful vocalist of Big Mama (빅마마), a South Korean female pop and RnB group debuted under M Boat, a former sister…

  14. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  15. Gavy NJ (Korean: 가비엔제이) is a Korean pop ballad female trio that debuted in 2005 and which is currently signed to Goodfellas Entertainment. In…

  16. SeeYa (씨야) is a South Korean female trio made up of Nam Gyu Ri, Kim Yeon Ji, and Lee Bo Ram. Their name SeeYa came from 'See U Always', which…

  17. Name: Lee Jung ( 이정)
    Nickname: The Korean Michael Jackson
    Real name: Lee Jung Hee ( 이정희)
    Birthday: October 24, 1981
    Family: 1 Sister, 1 Brother…

  18. Group Name: Monday Kiz (먼데이 키즈)
    Members: Kim Min-Soo (김민수) & Lee Jin-Sung (이진성)
    Debut: November 2005
    Song Category: R&B/Ballad
    Management:…

  19. Jang Na Ra (장나라, b. 18 March 1981) is a Korean singer and actress. As a child, Jang spent most of her childhood in her birthplace, Seoul, but…

Pagination

API Calls