A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. Wonder Girls (Korean: 원더걸스) is a girl group from Seoul, South Korea. Their producer and manager is singer-songwriter Park Jin-Young and the…

  2. Baek Ji-young (백지영, born March 25, 1978) is a South Korean pop singer. She began her music career in 1999, splashing onto the Korean dance scene…

  3. Park Bo Ram (박보람) born March 1st, 1994, is a South Korean singer under MMO entertainment. She was one of Top 10 finalists in Mnet Music program…

  4. 아이유 (IU) - born Lee Ji Eun (이지은) is a Korean singer under LOEN Entertainment.

    Profile:
    Stage Name: IU (아이유 - AH EE YOO, to be specific )
    Real…

  5. 노을 (Noel) is a South Korean R&B group produced by JYP. They are currently under ITM Entertainment, and recently (October 2011) made their…

  6. Davichi (다비치) is a South Korean pop-ballad duo consisting of Kang Minkyung (강민경) and Lee Haeri (이해리). Davichi is derived from the Korean word…

  7. 김연우 (Kim Yeon Woo), is a Korean ballad singer, born in 1971, real name 김학 철 (Kim Hak Cheol)

    He released his first album, 그대 곁엔 나밖에…, in 1998, but he…

  8. Park Jin Young (박진영), also known as JYP, J.Y. Park or "The Asian Soul", is a pop and R&B singer, lyricist, composer and record producer from Seoul,…

  9. Huh Gak (허각) (born January 5, 1985) is a singer from Incheon, South Korea signed to A Cube Entertainment, a sub-label of Cube Entertainment. He…

  10. Navi (Korean: 나비; Real Name: An Ji Ho (Korean: 안지호)) is a South Korean R&B singer, born March 22, 1986.

    She was discovered by composer Lee…

  11. 15& (피프틴앤드; Fifteen And) is a South Korean pop and R&B vocal duo that debuted in 2012 under JYP Entertainment. The duo consists of Park Jimin,…

  12. Gummy (거미) is the stage name of Korean R&B singer Park Ji Yeon (박지연). Born in April 8, 1981, she debuted in 2003 with her album "Like Them". Due…

  13. Younha (Japanese: ユンナ, Yunna, Korean: 고윤하 (Go Youn-ha)), born April 29, 1988 in Seoul, Korea, is a Korean singer who is signed under Wealive in…

  14. PROFILE
    Name : Choi Jung In
    Date of birth : 7th December, 1980
    Guest vocalist for Lee Ssang�s albums
    Lead vocal of G.Fla, which disbanded in March…

  15. Yoon Mi-rae (Real Name: Natasha Shanta Reid; also known as: Tasha Reid, T) is a Korean-African American R&B singer and rapper born in Portland,…

  16. 4Men (포맨) is vocal group under YWHO Enterprise and Happyface Entertainment and Tailruns Media. This group first debuted in 1998. They never…

  17. Im Chang-jung (임창정) is a South Korean actor and singer active since 1990. He released his first single 이미 나에게로 (Already to Me) in 1995.

  18. Seo In Young (서인영; born on September 3, 1984), also known as Elly, is a South Korean singer under IY Company. She originally made her debut in…

  19. Kim Hyo Jung (stage name: Hyolyn; Hangul: 효린; born January 11, 1991 in Incheon, Seoul, South Korea) is a South Korean idol singer, rapper and…

Pagination

API Calls