A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. http://cafe.daum.net/mimisuna

  2. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  3. 임태경(任兌卿, 1973년 7월 4일 ~ )은 대한민국의 크로스오버 테너이자 국내 뮤지컬 배우이며.종교는 기독교이다.
    그밖의 프로필

    * 성별: 남(男)
    * 띠: 소띠
    * 혈액형: O형
    * 학력: 서울 충암초등학교 - 서울…

  4. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  5. Hero Jaejoong and Micky Yoochun are both singers from the popular Korean group 東方神起 / 동방신기 / JYJ.

    They released their debut single COLORS…

  6. Born in 1986, he was born with the blood-type O and has the personality of someone with the blood type. Is the main vocal of the group, and is…

  7. Kim Hyun Jung (김현정, born 1973) professionally known as BMK or Big Mama King, is a South Korean female singer. After graduating from Seoul Jazz…

  8. Moon Hee-jun 문희준 (born 14 March 1978, Seoul) is a South Korean musician formerly of the group H.O.T. that debuted in 1996. His debut album was…

  9. Serengeti (세렝게티) are Yoo Jung Gyun (Bass, Vocal, Leader), Jung Soo Wan (Guitar, Vocal) and Jang Dong Jin (Drums).

    After practicing for 6 years…

  10. 박완규 (가수)

    기본 정보

    출생 1973년 음력 11월 7일

    대한민국 서울

    장르 Rock
    활동 시기 1996년 ~ 현재
    관련 활동 부활

    프로필

    출생 : 1973년 음력 11월 7일 (대한민국)
    가족사항
    2남 1녀 중 막내
    슬하 1남 1녀 / 1994년…

  11. Real Name: Jung Yoonho/Yunho/Yun Ho (정윤호)
    Stage Names: U-know Yunho (유노윤호)
    Birthdate: February 6, 1986
    Birthplace: Kwangjoo
    Family: Father,…

  12. Hwang Yoon-Suk (stage name: Fany or Hwanhee; Hangul: 황윤석; born January 17, 1982 in Seoul, South Korea) is an actor and singer, songwriter, and…

  13. 이준기 (Ko) / Lee Jun Ki (RKS) (b. 17 Apr 1982, Busan, South Korea), is an actor who's career began with modelling & was first seen on TV in 2001 (a…

  14. Kangta (real name: Ahn Chil Hyun '안칠현', October 10, 1979, Gumi, North Gyeongsang, South Korea) is well known as the lead singer of the former group…

  15. Kim Hyung-Jun (Hangul: 김형준; hanja: 金亨俊; born: August 3, 1987) is a South Korean entertainer, lead rapper and youngest member of boyband SS501.…

  16. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  17. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  18. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  19. Real Name: Kim Taegoon (김태군)
    Born: January 17, 1986
    Physique: 184.0cm, 75.0kg
    Debut: Mini-album debut album in 2009

    January 15th, 2009 marked the…

Pagination

API Calls