A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. 장혜진(본명:이남미, 1968년 5월 15일 ~ )은 대한민국의 대중 가수, 방송인이자 대학 교수이다.

    MBC 합창단 출신으로 1991년 1집 앨범 '꿈속에선 언제나'로 가요계에 데뷔했으며, 1993년 2집'Whitesm'을 발표하면서 대중들에게 자신의 이름을…

  2. Birthname: 조광호 (Jo Gwangho)
    Birthday: 1965, August 3rd
    Label: Enter Friends Media
    Educ.: National Middle & High School of Traditional Arts
    Debut:…

  3. Insooni (Hangul: 인순이; born Kim In-Soon (김인순) on April 5, 1957) is a famous female South Korean singer. Insooni made her debut in 1978 in a group…

  4. 영화 「조폭 마누라」O.S.T Main Title 곡 ‘편지’에 이어 드라마「위기의 남자」 O.S.T ‘미련한 사랑’을 노래하면서 거부할 수 없는, 매력적인 보컬을 선보여 많은 이들의 궁금증을 증폭시켰던 그. 그가 이제 JK김동욱이란 이름과 완성도 높은…

  5. Kim Kyung Ho (김경호, born June 7, 1971 in Mokpo, South Korea) is a Korean rock singer known for his efforts in bringing rock music to South Korea…

  6. 박완규 (가수)

    기본 정보

    출생 1973년 음력 11월 7일

    대한민국 서울

    장르 Rock
    활동 시기 1996년 ~ 현재
    관련 활동 부활

    프로필

    출생 : 1973년 음력 11월 7일 (대한민국)
    가족사항
    2남 1녀 중 막내
    슬하 1남 1녀 / 1994년…

  7. Kim Hyun Jung (김현정, born 1973) professionally known as BMK or Big Mama King, is a South Korean female singer. After graduating from Seoul Jazz…

  8. Group Name: Monday Kiz (먼데이 키즈)
    Members: Kim Min-Soo (김민수) & Lee Jin-Sung (이진성)
    Debut: November 2005
    Song Category: R&B/Ballad
    Management:…

  9. Kim Jo Han (born March 27, 1973) is South Korean actor and singer. He is former member of Korean group Solid.

    Profile

    * Height: 178 cm

  10. Lee Eun Mi (born May 19, 1968) is Korean female singer.

    Blood type: B

    Discography

    Mini-albums
    Walking Atop the Sound, 2009-03-10

    Albums …

  11. 윤도현 (尹道賢, 1972년 2월 3일 ~ )은 대한민국의 하드 록 음악가이자 뮤지컬 배우, 방송 진행자이다.

    생애

    경기도 파주시에서 태어나, 동네에서 "세탁소집 아들"로 통했다. 1991년 문산고등학교를 졸업했다.
    김제동과 친한 것으로 유명하다.
    YB가…

  12. Ock Joo Hyun (옥주현 born March 20, 1980) is a K-pop singer, known mostly for her role as the lead vocal for South Korean girl group Fin.K.L. The…

  13. 박상민 (박덕만)은 경기도 평택시 출신으로 평택 중앙초등학교, 평택 한광중학교,평택 한광고등학교를 거쳐 홍익대학교 요업공예학과를 졸업하고 도쿄음악대학을 졸업하고는 이후 1993년에 가요계에 데뷔하게 되었다.
    데뷔초에 선글라스와 중절모를 착용하여…

  14. Togeworl (투개월, also known as Two Months) is a South Korean folk pop duo, who formed in New Jersey in 2011. They competed in the Superstar K3…

  15. Brown Eyes (브라운 아이즈) was a Korean musical duo, specializing in ballads. Although both members have powerful voices, they were initially disregarded…

  16. Name: Lee Jung ( 이정)
    Nickname: The Korean Michael Jackson
    Real name: Lee Jung Hee ( 이정희)
    Birthday: October 24, 1981
    Family: 1 Sister, 1 Brother…

  17. see Rumble Fish

  18. Gavy NJ (Korean: 가비엔제이) is a Korean pop ballad female trio that debuted in 2005 and which is currently signed to Goodfellas Entertainment. In…

  19. Buzz (버즈) is an all-male Korean rock/pop music group with only one singer. The group's music consists of both plaintive rock-ballads such as…

Pagination

API Calls