A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. Kim Kibum (artistic name: Key; Hangul: 키; born September 23, 1991 in Daegu, South Korea) is a singer, dancer, rapper, TV host, radio DJ, and member…

  2. TAKEN (테이큰) was a 6-membered South Korean boy group under Excellent Entertainment. After Sungyeol, Gunwoo and Yoojun left the group, members:…

  3. Boy group from the same high school as Rain and Se7en graduated from made their debut under the name of TOUCH.

    TOUCH’s main vocal Junyong is…

  4. Lee Donghae (born October 15, 1986), more commonly credited as Donghae, is a singer, dancer, occasional actor, and a member of Korean boy band…

  5. A sub-unit group of the new group B.A.P consisting of Bang Yong Guk (방용국) and Zelo. They debuted with their single 'Never Give Up' in November 2011.

  6. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  7. 카오스 (ChAOS) were a 5-member South Korean boy band under Winning InSight. The members were Jang Hyunsun, Park Taeyang, Park Heejae, Kim…

  8. G.O. (Jung Byung Hee) is the main vocalist of a South Korean pop boy group MBLAQ. Debuted in 2009.

    Name: Jung Byung Hee (정병희)
    Birth: 1987.11.06,…

  9. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  10. Lee Changsun (artistic name: Lee Joon; Hangul: 이준; born February 7, 1988 in Seoul, South Korea) is a singer, actor, model, and member of the…

  11. Yoon Doo Joon and Son Dong Woon are members of a South Korean pop group B2ST. Their duet song called '문이 닫히면' (When The Door Closes) originally…

  12. There are currently three artists under the name Yuri.

    1) Yuri (유리)
    Birth Name: Kwon Yuri (권유리)
    Date of Birth: December 5, 1989
    Position:…

  13. Yong Joon Hyung and Yang Yo Seob are members of a South Korean pop group B2ST. Their duet song called ‘Thanks To’ originally performed at the…

  14. Choi Si-won (born April 7, 1986, although his father did not register his birth until February of the following year), sometimes mononymously…

  15. VNT / 브이엔티 (2010-2011) was a new South Korean three member girl group produced by Kim Chang Hwan, who also produced for Chae Yeon and Kim Gun…

  16. Name: Kim Heechul (김희철)
    Nickname(s): Cinderella, Heerobbong, Heenim, Flower
    Profession: Actor, singer, host and model
    Birthdate: 7/10/1983
    Height:…

  17. Lee Min-ki (born 16 January 1985) is a South Korean actor.

    Name: 이민기 / Lee Min Ki
    Profession: Actor and model
    Birthdate: 1985-Jan-16
    Height:…

  18. Jang Hyun Seung and Lee Ki Gwang are members of a South Korean pop group B2ST. Their duet song called ‘Let It Snow’ originally performed at the…

  19. HITT (히트) was a South Korean boy group formed in 2011. The group consisted of Hayong, Juntaek, Hyunjun, Wooram, Howon and Jaehoon.

    The group…

Pagination

API Calls