A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. Seo Moon-tak (서문탁) (born March 3, 1978) is a Korean rock singer.
    Real Name: Lee Soo Jin (이수진)

    She had her debut at the Sejong Pop Contest in…

  2. 윤도현 (尹道賢, 1972년 2월 3일 ~ )은 대한민국의 하드 록 음악가이자 뮤지컬 배우, 방송 진행자이다.

    생애

    경기도 파주시에서 태어나, 동네에서 "세탁소집 아들"로 통했다. 1991년 문산고등학교를 졸업했다.
    김제동과 친한 것으로 유명하다.
    YB가…

  3. Kim Kyung Ho (김경호, born June 7, 1971 in Mokpo, South Korea) is a Korean rock singer known for his efforts in bringing rock music to South Korea…

  4. 거북이 (Turtles) debuted in 2001 as a Korean Hip Hop group with the album Go! Boogie! as a trio made up of Turtleman, Kuem Bi, and Z-E. Their…

  5. Yoon Do Hyun Band (also called Yoon Band or YB) is one of the most famous Korean rock groups. The singer and main producer (Yoon Do Hyun) is…

  6. Rumble Fish (럼블 피쉬) is a South Korean Indie band whose music is completely done by the members of the band themselves. The group disbanded in…

  7. Buzz (버즈) is an all-male Korean rock/pop music group with only one singer. The group's music consists of both plaintive rock-ballads such as…

  8. Kim Jang Hoon (Hangul: 김장훈; born 14 August 1967, is a South Korean rock-ballad singer.
    As Kim Janghoon was born weak, he spent his time singing.…

  9. KCM (케이씨엠, born 1982) is South Korean male singer. KCM are the initials of his Korean name, Kang Chang Mo (강창모). He is known both for his muscular…

  10. 박상민 (박덕만)은 경기도 평택시 출신으로 평택 중앙초등학교, 평택 한광중학교,평택 한광고등학교를 거쳐 홍익대학교 요업공예학과를 졸업하고 도쿄음악대학을 졸업하고는 이후 1993년에 가요계에 데뷔하게 되었다.
    데뷔초에 선글라스와 중절모를 착용하여…

  11. Jadu (Hangul: 자두, born on May 4, 1982) is a South Korean singer and song-writer. Jadu means 'Plum' in Korean. She originally debuted as a member…

  12. Vocal of M.C The Max

  13. 장혜진(본명:이남미, 1968년 5월 15일 ~ )은 대한민국의 대중 가수, 방송인이자 대학 교수이다.

    MBC 합창단 출신으로 1991년 1집 앨범 '꿈속에선 언제나'로 가요계에 데뷔했으며, 1993년 2집'Whitesm'을 발표하면서 대중들에게 자신의 이름을…

  14. 그룹 '캔(Can)'은 작곡가로 유명한 유해준과 모자이크 출신의 이종원, 두 사람으로 구성된 팀이었다. 1998년에 낸 1집 앨범의 애절한 발라드 '천상연'이 많은 호응을 얻었지만 큰 인기를 끌지 못하고 유해준이 프로듀서로 물러나고 영화 '주유소…

  15. Park Hye Kyung is a South Korean singer.

    Name: Park Hye-kyoung
    Born: October 12, 1974
    Debut Year/Debut Song: 1995/Delight
    Instruments: Vocals…

  16. Min Kyung-hoon (민경훈), born Oct. 6, 1984, is a South Korean singer. He debuted as vocalist of band Buzz in 2003.

    In order to remove all traces of…

  17. 박완규 (가수)

    기본 정보

    출생 1973년 음력 11월 7일

    대한민국 서울

    장르 Rock
    활동 시기 1996년 ~ 현재
    관련 활동 부활

    프로필

    출생 : 1973년 음력 11월 7일 (대한민국)
    가족사항
    2남 1녀 중 막내
    슬하 1남 1녀 / 1994년…

  18. Ha Dong Qn (하동균) (born on June 28th, 1980) first debuted onto the music scene in 2002 with the R&B group 7Dayz. After one album, the group…

  19. Kim Ho Kyung (simply known as Tei, 테이, born April 4, 1983) is a Korean pop singer.
    Tei was born in Ulsan, South Korea. Park Kyung Jun of Kiss…

Pagination

API Calls