Skip to
YouTube video

Loading player…

Similar Artists

  1. Kang Hee-gun (Korean: 강희건, Hanja: 姜熙建; born February 24, 1978), better known by his stage name Gary (Korean: 개리, often spelled as Garie) is a…

  2. Kang Hee-gun (Korean: 강희건, born February 24, 1978), better known by his stage name Gary (Korean: 개리) is a South Korean rapper, songwriter,…

  3. Kim Jong-kook (김종국; born 25 April 1976 in Hapcheon, South Korea) is a South Korean singer and TV personality. He was initially part of the Korean…

  4. Epik High (에픽하이) is an alternative hip hop group from Seoul, South Korea, composed of three members—Tablo (타블로; Real name: Daniel Armand Lee, Lee…

  5. Driven by Tiger JK and DJ Shine, Drunken Tiger is often given credit as being one of South Korea's greatest hip-hop pioneers. In 1999, when…

  6. Busker Busker (Hangul: 버스커 버스커) is a South Korean indie band, most famous for their runner-up performance in the Korean music audition…

  7. 배치기 (Baechigi) - The South Korean hip hop duo originally formed in 1999 is made up of members Moowoong and Tak. Performing in the underground…

  8. 1) Dynamic Duo (다이나믹 듀오) are a South Korean Hip-Hop duo. Made of members 개코 (Gaeko) and 최자 (Choiza), who were members of the former trio CB…

  9. 프라이머리 (Primary), a South Korean hip-hop producer under the label, Amoeba Culture.
    He takes part in multiple projects and group activities within…

  10. Verbal Jint (버벌진트), real name Kim Jintae (김진태), is a South Korean hip-hop / R&B musician under the label BrandNew Music. Born on December 19, 1980,…

  11. DJ DOC is a hip-hop and rap group consisting of 3 members; Lee Haneul (이하늘) (born on May 4th, 1974), Kim Chang-ryeol (김창렬) (born on January…

  12. 아이유 (IU) - born Lee Ji Eun (이지은) is a Korean singer under LOEN Entertainment.

    Profile:
    Stage Name: IU (아이유 - AH EE YOO, to be specific )
    Real…

  13. Tablo (Lee Sun-Woong a.k.a Supreme T), (born on July 22nd, 1980 in Seoul, South Korea), also known as "Daniel Armand Lee" to Western audiences,…

  14. 10cm (십센치) is a South Korean indie band. The band has two male members, Kwon JungYeol (권정열) and Yoon CheolJong (윤철종) and they describe their…

  15. Recording artist and founder of underground hip-hop crew Buddha Baby, MC Sniper is considered a controversial and influential musician in South…

  16. Kim Hae-sol, professionally known as Zion.T (자이언티); born 13 April 1989), is a South Korean hip hop artist and record producer, managed by agency…

  17. San E is a pseudonym of 정산 (Jung San, aka 산이, in Hangul), is a rapper from South Korea who debuted with "Everybody Ready?" (Sept 2010, JYP…

  18. Dynamic Duo (Korean: 다이나믹 듀오) is a Korean hip hop duo based in Seoul, South Korea. The Duo is consists of Choiza (Korean: 최자) and Gaeko…

  19. MC Mong (MC 몽) (born on September 4, 1979) is a South Korean hip hop artist. He was formerly a member of People Crew, which debuted in 1998. But…

Pagination

API Calls