A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. Kim Kye-hoon (artistic name: Crown J; Hangul: 크라운 제이; born November 12, 1979 in Seoul, South Korea) is a South Korean rapper, songwriter, and…

  2. H-Eugene (born April 6, 1979) is South Korean male singer.

    Profile

    * Birth name: Heo Eugene
    * Height: 180 cm
    * Weight: 70 kg
    *…

  3. 태빈 or Taebin was formerly known as Danny in 1TYM, but released his solo album under his Korean name. He was born May 6th, 1980 and attended…

  4. 은지원 (Eun Ji Won) born June 8, 1978, is a Korean musician and leader of the 90s boy group Sechskies. After the group initially disbanded in 2000, he…

  5. YMGA, "Young Mans Gangster Association", Masta Wu and DM combined into a hip hop group when they were first featured in the song, ‘KISS’ on Uhm…

  6. Incorrect tag for Untouchable

  7. 쥬얼리 (Jewelry) is a Korean pop group that started out with 4 female members. In Japan, they are signed to GIZA studio and in Korea, they're…

  8. Bae Seul Ki (born on September 27, 1986) is a K-pop singer. Educated at Sanmyong University in the areas of drama and cinematography, Bae first…

  9. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  10. Moo Ga Dang (무가당, 舞歌黨) is a Korean hip-hop/dance group from the company YG Entertainment. The members are Song Baek Kyoung (from 1TYM), Lee…

  11. Koyote (코요태) is a South Korean dance group formed in 1999 with the members ShinJi (whose real name is LeeJiSun) as the lead female vocal,…

  12. Son Hoyoung (Hangul: 손호영, Hanja: 孫浩英, born on March 26, 1980 in New Jersey, United States) is a Korean-American singer active in South Korea,…

  13. Brown Eyes (브라운 아이즈) is a Korean R&B male duo debuted in 2001 and disbanded in 2003. However Brown Eyes reunited in 2008 for the release of…

  14. Lee Min Woo (born on July 28, 1979) is one of the members of the South Korean boy band Shinhwa. Lee was the fourth member picked for the…

  15. This is an incorrect tag for Epik High.

  16. Noh Ajoo (노아주; born July 6, 1990, in Seoul, South Korea) is a South Korean singer, dancer, and performer.

    Having trained under STAM Entertainment…

  17. 세븐, Pronounced "Seven" in English and also known as "SE7EN." He was born November 9th, 1984 and began his career at the age of 15 under YG…

  18. H-Eugene (born April 6, 1979) is South Korean male singer.

    Profile

    * Birth name: Heo Eugene
    * Height: 180 cm
    * Weight: 70 kg
    *…

  19. Brave Brothers is a famous Korean producer who previously worked with artists such as BIG BANG, Son Dam Bi (손담비), After School, Minwoo, U-Kiss…

Pagination

API Calls