Loading player…

Stage name: Diamond Kash (D.Kash)
Real name: Hyun Dong
Birth Date: 13 july 1991
D.Kash is M.Peror rapper a new group under FM entertainment.

Top Tracks

Similar Artists

Shoutbox

Leave a comment. Log in to Last.fm or sign up.

People Listening Now

Features

API Calls