A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. Incorrect tag for Epitone Project

  2. Neo Acoustic Band - 달콤한 소금 (Sweet Salt) from South Korea

    Members:
    Vocal: 김정아 (Kim Jung A)
    Bodhran, Djembe, Cajon: 김진영 (Kim Jin Young)
    Guitar,…

  3. Incorrect tag for J Rabbit

  4. Yoon Gun (윤건) / Vocal
    1977.1.1 / 180cm / 68kg / Blood type: B
    Real name: Yang Chang-ik
    Hobby: computer games
    Talent: piano
    Debut album: 4 member…

  5. Urban Zakapa

  6. Kim Jo Han (born March 27, 1973) is South Korean actor and singer. He is former member of Korean group Solid.

    Profile

    * Height: 178 cm

  7. The correct tag is Standing Egg.

  8. Daybreak is a mellow South Korean rock group. They are composed of Lee Won Seok (이원석) on vocals, Kim Seon Il (김선일) on bass, Kim Jang Won (김장원)…

  9. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  10. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  11. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  12. Oh Ji-Eun(오지은) is singer-songwriter from South Korea. She was recognized by winning bronze prize 17th Yoo Jae-Ha Music Competition at 2006.

    She…

  13. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  14. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  15. Peppertones (PPTNZ) (Hangul: 페퍼톤스), a newly transformed indie duo, made their first step into the music industry in 2004 with a simple goal in…

  16. Jae Joo So Nyeon (재주소년) is an indie folk-rock duo from South Korea. The band consists of Yoo Sang Bong (유상봉) and Park Kyoung Hwan (박경환). They…

  17. Brown Eyed Soul (브라운 아이드 소울) is a Korean R&B group who released their debut album, Soul Free, in September, 2003. Their single Jeongmal Sarang…

  18. Members:
    Vocals, Keyboard: Kwon Soon-Kwan 권순관
    Guitar: Jung Ook-Jae (정욱재)

    Agency: Happy Robot Records
    Debut: 2008

    Albums:
    EP - 고백하는 날
    Single -…

  19. We don't have a wiki here yet...

Pagination

API Calls