Loading player…

Real Name: Nichkhun Buck Horvejkul (นิชคุณ หรเวชกุล)
Stage Name: Nichkhun (닉쿤)
Date of Birth: June 24, 1988
Position: Vocalist
Religion: Buddhism

Nichkhun is a vocalist in the group 2PM. He was born in Rancho Cucamonga, California. He spent his childhood in Thailand and in California and studied abroad in New Zealand. He returned to the States for high school and was scouted by a JYP talent agent in Hollywood,…

read more

Top Tracks

Top Albums

Similar Artists


Leave a comment. Log in to Last.fm or sign up.

  • I don't know what I do with the song's name that he sings with JYP: My Valentine ;_;
  • HE'S MINE ♥
  • mmmmmmmmmmmmm papiii
  • angel Khun .happy b.day!~
  • I want to go to Thailand now XDD [5]
  • what is sooo cute! <3
  • come to thailand come onnnn <3 love nichkhun!![2]
  • I want to go to Thailand now XDD [4]
  • such a cutie, especially those eyes and smile =D ♥ [2]

API Calls