A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. Kim Greem (Korean: 김그림) is a Korean singer and 'Superstar K2‘ contestant. She is also one third of the female trio, Woman Power.

  2. Sweet Sorrow consists of four male vocalists, In Hojin, Song Woojin, Kim Youngwoo and Sung Jinhwan.

    The name of the group, "Sweet Sorrow," comes…

  3. 1) Tim (full name Timothy Hwang Young Min) is a Korean solo artist from the United States. Born in 1981, he received much training over his…

  4. Jung Jae Young (born May 2, 1978), better known by her stage name J.ae (formerly J), is a South Korean pop singer. A Korean-American, she was…

  5. Eru (이루), the son of Tae Jin-ah, one of Korea’s most renowned traditional pop singers, entered the K-pop scene himself, during a break from…

  6. KCM (케이씨엠, born 1982) is South Korean male singer. KCM are the initials of his Korean name, Kang Chang Mo (강창모). He is known both for his muscular…

  7. There are at least 2 bands called V.O.S:

    1) Voice of Soul (V.O.S) is an R&B group with members 최현준 (Choi Hyun Joon) and 김경록 (Kim Kyung Rok). 박지헌…

  8. Vocal of M.C The Max

  9. The name Noblesse well represents what this promising musician is all about. His music is high class in melody and lyrics, yet its spirit is…

  10. Jang Na Ra (장나라, b. 18 March 1981) is a Korean singer and actress. As a child, Jang spent most of her childhood in her birthplace, Seoul, but…

  11. Taesabiae - Members

    Name : Biae (real name: Park Hee-kyung)
    Date of birth : Nov. 21, 1984
    Height : 166cm
    Weight : 47kg
    Hobbies : Collecting…

  12. Choi Sung-Hee (최성희, born February 28, 1980), known more famously by her stage name Bada (or Sea in English) is a South Korean singer. As the…

  13. Name: Kim Jong Wook
    Date of Birth: February 1, 1982
    Height: 176 cm
    Weight: 62 kg

    Biography:

    Kim Jong Wook spent many years prepping for his…

  14. Name: Lee Jung ( 이정)
    Nickname: The Korean Michael Jackson
    Real name: Lee Jung Hee ( 이정희)
    Birthday: October 24, 1981
    Family: 1 Sister, 1 Brother…

  15. Kangta (real name: Ahn Chil Hyun '안칠현', October 10, 1979, Gumi, North Gyeongsang, South Korea) is well known as the lead singer of the former group…

  16. Tony An An Seung Ho, (안승호) is a South Korean musician from the group H.O.T. After the revered K-pop group H.O.T. disbanded, its ex-members Tony…

  17. Park Hye Kyung is a South Korean singer.

    Name: Park Hye-kyoung
    Born: October 12, 1974
    Debut Year/Debut Song: 1995/Delight
    Instruments: Vocals…

  18. SG워너비 (Eng : SG Wannabe, SG stands for Simon and Garfunkel ) is a popular South Korean trio that debuted in 2004 with their single "Timeless."…

  19. 박기영 (Park Kiyoung) is a Korean singer from Seoul. She is currently signed to Fluxus Music and has been releasing singles in Korea since 1998.

Pagination

API Calls