Skip to
YouTube video

Loading player…

Similar Artists

  1. 김동희 (Kim Dong Hee) is a Korean R&B singer. Her debut single "This Is Donghee" was released November 14, 2007.

  2. Taesabiae - Members

    Name : Biae (real name: Park Hee-kyung)
    Date of birth : Nov. 21, 1984
    Height : 166cm
    Weight : 47kg
    Hobbies : Collecting…

  3. Name: Kim Jong Wook
    Date of Birth: February 1, 1982
    Height: 176 cm
    Weight: 62 kg

    Biography:

    Kim Jong Wook spent many years prepping for his…

  4. H-Eugene (born April 6, 1979) is South Korean male singer.

    Profile

    * Birth name: Heo Eugene
    * Height: 180 cm
    * Weight: 70 kg
    *…

  5. SG워너비 (Eng : SG Wannabe, SG stands for Simon and Garfunkel ) is a popular South Korean trio that debuted in 2004 with their single "Timeless."…

  6. 김경록 (Kim Kyung Rok) born December 4, 1983, is member of Korean group V.O.S

    Height: 179 cm
    Weight: 67 kg
    Blood type: B
    Family: Sister
    Favorite…

  7. Park Myeong-su (Korean: 박명수, Hanja: 朴明洙; born August 27, 1970) is a Korean comedian, MC and singer who debuted on television in 1993, appearing…

  8. Vocal of M.C The Max

  9. 은지원 (Eun Ji Won) born June 8, 1978 in the United States, is a Korean musician formerly of the group Sechskies. After Sechskies ended, he started…

  10. KCM (케이씨엠, born 1982) is South Korean male singer. KCM are the initials of his Korean name, Kang Chang Mo (강창모). He is known both for his muscular…

  11. 박지헌 (Park Ji Heon) is a singer and part of the group V.O.S
    He has also released a few solo singles.

    Height: 173 cm
    Weight: 65 kg
    Family: Married, 2…

  12. Suggest correction to Monday Kiz

  13. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  14. RinZ, or 민효린 (Min Hyo Rin), may be the newest starlet in the Korean pop scene, but she's already a familiar face to many. The fair-featured…

  15. The name Noblesse well represents what this promising musician is all about. His music is high class in melody and lyrics, yet its spirit is…

  16. Suggest correction to Monday Kiz

  17. Kim Kye-hoon (artistic name: Crown J; Hangul: 크라운 제이; born November 12, 1979 in Seoul, South Korea) is a South Korean rapper, songwriter, and…

  18. Park Hye Kyung is a South Korean singer.

    Name: Park Hye-kyoung
    Born: October 12, 1974
    Debut Year/Debut Song: 1995/Delight
    Instruments: Vocals…

  19. 김진표 (born August 13, 1977) is a South Korean artist and former member of groups Panic and Novasonic.

    Kim Jin-pyo first debuted in the local pop…

Pagination

API Calls