Skip to
YouTube video

Loading player…

Similar Artists

  1. Heo Young Saeng (허영생; born November 3, 1986 in Gochang County, Jeollabuk-do, South Korea) is an idol singer and the main vocalist of South Korean…

  2. Park Jung Min (Hangul: 박정민; born April 3, 1987) is a member of South Korean group SS501. He is the first member of SS501 to debut as a solo…

  3. SS501 (Hangul: 더블에스오공일, pronounced as Double-S 501) is a popular South Korean boyband under management of DSP Media. The group consists of five…

  4. Kim Hyun Joong (Korean: 김현중; hanja: 金賢重; Japanese: キム・ヒョンジュン; born June 6, 1986 in Seoul, South Korea) is a South Korean actor and singer. He…

  5. ZE:A (제국의 아이들) also known as Children of Empire, is a South Korean nine-membered group under Star Empire Entertainment which first appeared in…

  6. MBLAQ, (an acronym for Music Boys Live in Absolute Quality) (KOR: 엠블랙) is a South Korean boy band created by Korean pop R&B singer, producer…

  7. F.Cuz (Korean: 포커즈, pronounced as 'Focus'), is a South Korean boy band managed by Tunes-Will Entertainment. The group made their debut on…

  8. Narsha (나르샤) (born Park Hyo Jin; 박효진, on December 28, 1981) is a South Korean singer and a member of the girl group, Brown Eyed Girls that…

  9. 초신성 (Cho Shin Sung, "Supernova") is a six member South Korean boyband formed in 2007 by MNet Media.
    On September 21st 2007, they debuted with…

  10. U-KISS (유키스, ユーキス) is a seven-member boy band from South Korea formed by NH Media (also the company for Yang Dong Geun & PARAN). They debuted…

  11. A'ST1 (에이스타일 - pronounced A Style) was a 6-male group composed of Korean members Park Jung Jin, Byun Jang Moon, Sung In Kyu and Lim Han Byul,…

  12. Nicole Jung (니콜정), born October 7, 1991 in Los Angeles, California is a Seoul, South Korean singer, dancer, rapper and former member of the South…

  13. Kan Mi-Yeon (Hangul: 간미연, Hanja: 簡美妍), born February 2, 1982, is a South Korean pop/dance singer. She was the lead singer in the girl group Baby…

  14. SE7EN (Korean: 세븐, born Choi Dong-Wook, 최동욱, Hanja: 崔東昱, November 9, 1984) is an electropop and R&B singer from Seoul, South Korea. Se7en began…

  15. Coed School (남녀공학) were a South Korean mixed group formed in 2010. They originally consisted of Taewoon, Sungmin, Jungwoo, Hyoyoung, Hyewon,…

  16. Eric Nam (에릭남), born as Nam Yoon-do (남윤도) on November 17, 1988 in Atlanta, Georgia, United States is a South Korean-American singer under B2M…

  17. Brian Jintaek Joo (Korean: 브라이언 진택 주) (born January 10, 1981), less commonly known as 주민규 (Joo Min-Kyu, his Hangul name), is an American singer…

  18. Yang Yo Seob (양요섭) (born on January 5, 1990 in Seoul) is a South Korean singer and dancer. He is the main vocalist of Korean group 비스트 (stylized…

  19. Kim Hyun Joong (born June 6, 1986) is a South Korean male singer, actor and leader of boyband SS501

    Name: Kim Hyun Joong * 김현중

    Nickname: Sexy…

Pagination

API Calls