Discover New Music

Last.fm is a music discovery service that gives you personalised recommendations based on the music you play.

Start your Last.fm profile Close window

김범

Tags

Everyone’s tags

More tags

Biography

Kim Bum (born Kim Sang Bum) is a South-Korean actor, who has appeared in several Korean dramas and movies. His fame has especially taken a rise since his role of So Yi-Jung in the popular drama series “Boys Before Flowers”.

Name: 김범 / Kim Bum
Real Name: 김상범 / Kim Sang Bum
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1989-Jul-07
Height: 181cm
Weight: 63kg
Star sign: Cancer
Talent agency: EYAGI Entertainment
Family: Younger sister and brother, cousin/singer Jini

Listening Trend

3,777listeners all time
44,129scrobbles all time
Recent listeners trend:

Start scrobbling and track your listening history

Last.fm users scrobble the music they play in iTunes, Spotify, Rdio and over 200 other music players.

Create a Last.fm profile

Shoutbox

Leave a comment. Log in to Last.fm or sign up.

Top Listeners